0

Samand 1,6 TU5JP/L4
Samand 1,8 EL
Samand 1,8 LX
Samand 1,8 NORMA
.
.
.
+ (CYLINDER BLOCK +PISTOL)
1.00 .
.
.
( -) d = 22*150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG DIAM 22*150 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:11X150-78 (BEARING CAP SCREW DIAM 11X150-78)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X12 (PIN DIAM 8X12)
1.00 .
.
.
-ALT. 0000013116 (COTTER PIN-ALT. 0000013116 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:8X12 (PIN DIAM 8X12)
1.00 .
.
.
D:27 (PLUG-CORE DIAM 27)
1.00 .
.
.
D:20 (PLUG TOWBALL_DIAM:20)
1.00 .
.
.
D:16X150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG DIAM 16X150)
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG 14X125)
1.00 .
.
.
D:16,7X24-1,5 (HOUSING PLUG SCAL DIAM 16,7X24-1,5)
1.00 .
.
.
14X22 (PLUG SEAL 14X22-1,5)
1.00 .
.
.
D:22,7X30-2 (HOUSING PLUG SEAL DIAM 22,7X30-2)
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN-DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
10X150-122 (CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 10X150-122)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-23 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-23)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-36 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-36)
1.00 .
.
.
1215 (CENTRING PIN 12 15)
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-HEAD)
1.00 .
.
.
14X1,25-118DEG_1 VOIES (TEMPERATURE PROBE 14X1,25-118DEG_1 VOIES)
1.00 .
.
.
D:25 (WELCH-PLUG DIAM 25)
1.00 .
.
.
D:32 (PLUG DIAM 32)
1.00 .
.
.
ADM (CYL-HEAD COVER ADM)
1.00 .
.
.
ADM (CYLINDER-HEAD COVER ADM)
1.00 .
.
.
ECH (CYL-HEAD COVER ECH)
1.00 .
.
.
ECH (CYLINDER-HEAD COVER ECH)
1.00 .
.
.
(FILLER PLUG)
1.00 .
.
.
10X100 (CYLINDER-HEAD PLUG 10X100)
1.00 .
.
.
8X100 (CYLINDER-HEAD PLUG 8X100)
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET - ROCKER)
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET-ROCKER)
1.00 .
.
.
CN (CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CN)
1.00 .
.
.
10X16EP1.5 (SEAL 10X16EP1.5)
1.00 .
.
.
8X14 EP 1 (SEAL 8X14 EP 1)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-16-32-36 (STUD 8X125-16-32-36)
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-35 (CYLINDER-HEAD S.TUD 6X100-35)
1.00 .
.
.
.
TU5JP4 (COMPLETE ENGINE_TU5JP4)
1.00 .
.
.
- 10W40-API:SJ(TOTAL QUARTZ 7000) (ENGINE OIL_10W40-API:SJ(TOTAL QUARTZ 7000))
1.00 .
.
.
.
(INTAKE VALVE)
250.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST VALVE)
250.00 .
.
.
(VALVE STEM SEAL)
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE SPRING)
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE HALF-CONE)
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING RETAINED SUP)
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE PISTON)
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE SPRING WASHER)
1.00 .
.
.
.
D:10X150-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 10X150-20)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-25 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-25)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-18 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-18)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-45 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-45)
1.00 .
.
.
14X150-70 (PULLEY SCREW 14X1 50-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CRANKSHAFT)
1.00 .
.
.
120 (START RING GEAR 120 DTS)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- CN EP: 1,844 - , (HALF BEARING CN EP: 1,844 - BE BLUE , GROOVE)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- CN EP: 1,858 - NR , (HALF BEARING CN EP: 1,858 - NR BLACK , GROOVE)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- CN EP: 1,869 - VE, , (HALF BEARING CN EP: 1,869 - VE,GREEN GROOVE ,)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- EP: 1,994 - , (HALF BEARING REPAR EP: 1,994 - BE BLUE , GROOVE)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- EP: 2,008 - NR , (HALF BEARING REPAR EP: 2,008 - NR BLACK ,GROOVE)
1.00 .
.
.
2- 4- EP: 2,019 - VE , (HALF BEARING REPAR EP: 2,019 - VE GREEN ,GROOVE)
1.00 .
.
.
CN EP: 1,844 - , (HALF BEARING CN EP: 1,844 - BE BLUE , SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
CN EP: 1,858 - NR , (HALF BEARING CNEP: 1,858 - NR BLACK , SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
CN EP: 1,869 - VE , (HALF BEARING CN EP: 1,869 - VE GREEN , SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
EP: 1,994 - , (HALF BEARING R&PAR EP: 1,994 - BE BLUE , SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
EP: 2,008 - NR , (HALF BEARING REPAR EP: 2,008 - NR BLACK,SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
EP: 2,019 - VE , (HALF BEARING REPAR EP: 2,019 - VE GREEN,SMOOTH)
1.00 .
.
.
(HOUSING GASKET PLATEAR)
1.00 .
.
.
AV (HOUSING GASKE1 PLATE AV)
1.00 .
.
.
(FLYWHEEL)
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,40 (HALF-FLANGE EP 2,40)
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,50 (HALF-FLANGE EP 2,50)
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,55 (HALF-FLANGE EP 2,55)
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,60 (HALF-FLANGE EP 2,60)
1.00 .
.
.
42X66-6 (CRANKSHAFT SEAL 42X66-6)
1.00 .
.
.
85X105-9 (CRANKSHAFT SEAL 85X105-9)
1.00 .
.
.
14X35,8-5 (PULLEY WASHER 14X35,8-5)
1.00 .
.
.
(PUMP COUNTER PINION)
1.00 .
.
.
(TIMING PINION)
1.00 .
.
.
6 ܨ D:146 (CRANK-PULLEY 6 VOIES DIAM 146)
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-19-9-17 (STUD 6X100-19-9-17)
1.00 .
.
.
26X6-7 (CRANKSHAFT KEY 26X6-7)
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN-DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
D:8X12 (CENTRING PIN DIAM 8X12)
1.00 .
.
.
R.B.C, 0245503071 54-2 (R.B.C, 0245503071 54-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D:6X100-16 (SPECIAL SCREW DIAM 6X100-16)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-16 (SHAFT SCREW DIAM 6X100-16)
1.00 .
.
.
(BELT PROTECTOR SUP)
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR HOUSING SUP)
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR HOUSING INF)
1.00 .
.
.
.
10X150-35 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 10X150-35)
1.00 .
.
.
(CAMSHAFT_NTAKE)
3500.00 .
.
.
(CAMSHAFT_EXHAUST)
3500.00 .
.
.
8*100-46 (SOCKET SCREW 8*100-46)
1.00 .
.
.
D:8X100-42 (SOCKET SCREW DIAM 8X100-42)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125 (WASHER-NUT 8X125)
1.00 .
.
.
134 (TIMING BELT 134 OTS)
1.00 .
.
.
(ROLLER)
1200.00 .
.
.
(TENSION ROLLER)
1200.00 .
.
.
(CAMSHAFT SEAL 38X50-6)
1.00 .
.
.
ADM (CAM SHAFT GEAR ADM)
1.00 .
.
.
ECH (CAMSHAFT GEAR ECH)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125 (STUD 8X125)
1.00 .
.
.
5-18 (PIN 5-18)
1.00 .
.
.
.
9X100-55,5 (CONNECTING R0D BOLT 9X100-55,5)
1.00 .
.
.
3 (SET 3 RING PISTONCN)
1.00 .
.
.
4 + CN (SET 4 PISTON+RING ASSYCN)
1.00 .
.
.
4 (SET 4 CONNECTING ROD)
1.00 .
.
.
8 CN D:44,98 (SET 8 HALF BEARING CNDIAM: 44,98)
1.00 .
.
.
8 D:44,7 (SET 8 HALF BEARING REPAR DIAM: 44,7)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RR.DOOR LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F (SCREW FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
C M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR (SCREW AND WASHER M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCKING RETURN LEVER PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100ST8 Z5DF (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100ST8 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PLATE REAR DOOR LOCK-L.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PLATE REAR DOOR LOCK-R.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL3 (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL3 )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL)
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR DOOR LOCKING RETURN LEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. FRT. DOOR HANDLE LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(LH. DOOR OUTER HANDLE! )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. FRT. DOOR HANDLE RH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH. DOOR OUTER HANDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (INNER LOCK LINK RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (INNER LOCK LINK RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER LOCK ROD RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER LOCKROD RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ADHSIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCK STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- NEW (DOOR LOCK STRIKER - NEW)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(NEW) (TRUNK LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F (SCREW FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
C M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR (SCREW AND WASHER M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100ST8 Z5DF (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100ST8 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT LH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT RH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL3 (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ATTACHMENT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL FORK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE LH BEIGE 63012)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE RH BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPPENING LINK FRT. DOOR L.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ADHSIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCK STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- NEW (DOOR LOCK STRIKER - NEW)
1.00 .
.
.
.
( LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1 00-20 AC8 Z5DFN (SCREW H RDL M6*1 00-20 AC8 Z5DFN )
1.00 .
.
.
RLZ M4.5*20 AC Z15DFBR CO (SCREW RLZ M4.5*20 AC Z15DFBR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 L16 STL8 (SCREW H W/WASHER M6*100 L16 STL8 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*100 L25 AC4 Z5F CO (NUT H M6*100 L25 AC4 Z5F CO )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK CABLE UPPER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK CABLE LOW SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK TRUNK LID )
880.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK LOCK FLEXIBLE CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LOCK BODY)
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK ACTUATOR LINK )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR TRUNK LOCK STRIKER)
1.00 .
.
.
M6 (FASTENING CLIP STAR LOCK M6 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FIRST AID KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LIFTING JACK )
1.00 .
.
.
(HAZARD TRIANGLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIFTING JACK CRANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(WHEEL TRIM REMOVAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(TOOL HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOLDER UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SPARE WHEEL SECURING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CENTRALISING TOOL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SOCKET SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
D70-GLX (FILLER FLAP LOCK D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FLAP FILLER-NON PAINTED )
700.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FILLER FLAP SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FILLER PLUG )
450.00 .
.
.
.
() (GUIDING PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
Q 30 (CLIP INSERT Q30 SPECIAL PLASTIQUE )
1.00 .
.
.
(NOISE-PROOF SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR LH )
2200.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR RH )
2200.00 .
.
.
() - (FIXED GLASS(TINTED)RR DOOR LH )
1100.00 .
.
.
() - (FIXED GLASS(TINTED)RR DOOR RH )
1100.00 .
.
.
1/4LT . (FIXED 1/4LT REAR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
1/4LT . (FIXED 1/4LT REAR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*100 (FLANGED NUT M6*100)
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN REAR DOOR LH)
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN REAR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. RR DOOR LH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEAR )
2500.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. RR DOOR RH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEAR )
2500.00 .
.
.
.
H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F (FLANGED NUT H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (FLANGED NUT M6*100)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE FRT DOOR GLASS LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE FRT DOOR GLASS RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(IMPULSE WINDOW-WONDER ELECTRONIC BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRT. LH. DOOR ELECTRICAL WINDOW WINDER)
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRT. RH. DOOR ELECTRICAL WINDOW WINDER)
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. FRT DOOR LH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEA )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. FRT DOOR RH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEA )
1.00 .
.
.
.
.
(ASSY PREPARED FUSE BOX)
1.00 .
.
.
M6100-12 (CAGED SCREW M6MOO-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6* 100 L16 STL8 (SCREW H WITH WASHER M6MOO L16 STL8)
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1 (FLANGED NUT H M6*100AC8Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE TOP CAP ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED FUSE BOX WITHOUT FUS )
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED FUSE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE BOTTOM CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
10 AMP (FUSE 10 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
15 AMP (FUSE 15 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
20 AMP (FUSE 20 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
30 AMP (FUSE 30 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
5 AMP (FUSE 5 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
- 30 AMP (LARG) (FUSE-SHUNT -SOAMP (LARG) )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (BRANCH OF BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL BUTTON )
1.00 .
.
.
. 2 (2 BUTTONS SET )
1.00 .
.
.
. (CONTROL FACIA )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PRINTED CIRCUIT ASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE ASSEMBLY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER AIR PULLER )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100 (CAGED NUT 6X1 00 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (REDUCTION GEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED UPPER AIR INLET DUCT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (AIR CHANNEL INF )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL MODULE )
1.00 .
.
.
() (AIR CIRCOLITION GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
173X260 EP 28,5 (POLLEN FILTER 173X260 EP 28,5)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SWITCH-DASHBOARD LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(HAZZARD WARNING SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATED REAR SCREEN &MIRROR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DIGITAL CLOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(DOME LAMP TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
( : X7V8021009CA) (BONNET MICRO SWITCH-( with wiring : X7V8021009CA) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLM4.5*12 (SCREW RLM4.5*12 )
1.00 .
.
.
(EVAPORATOR SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(THERMOSTAT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
4*13 ( ) (SCREW 4*13 SOFT MATERIAL )
1.00 .
.
.
- OHM 4.2 400HZ (REAR LOUD SPEAKER-OHM 4.2 400HZ )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT LOUD SPEAKER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (9616743180) (WEARING HARNESS-(9616743180) )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (X7V8021067AB) (BRAKE PAD WEAR HARNESS RH W/ABS-(X7V87021067AB) )
1.00 .
.
.
163 5 (STRAP LONG 163 LARG 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (HI) - X7V8021001BA (ROOF LAMP HARNESS (HI) - wiring : X7V8021001BA )
1.00 .
.
.
- () (ADHESIVE OBTURATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL 10 (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (X7V8021029AA) (FRT DOOR LH SWITCHES HARNESS-(X7V8021029AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (X7V8021017AA) (FRONT DOOR HARNESS LH- wiring : X7V8021017AA )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. . - (X7V8021018AA) (FRONT DOOR HARNESS RH - wiring : X7V8021018AA )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- BEHR - (9614772680) (ELECTRIC HARNESS-BEHR-(9614772680) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 11-18 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 11-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (8021129) (FRONT PANEL HARNESS-(8021129) )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL )
1.00 .
.
.
L 10 PINC 12-14,5 (HARNESS CLIP L 10 PINC 12-14,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
1/5-3-6/5 (CLIP 1/5-3-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
17X14-3-6 (FASTENING CLIP 17X14-3-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
183MM . (STRAP TO CLIP 183MM N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. . - (X7V8021021AA) (REAR DOOR HARNESS-LEFT-(X7V8021021AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (X7V8021057AA) (REAR DOOR HARNESS-RH-(X7V8021057AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
: TD146 (EVAPORATOR MODEL : TD146 )
1.00 .
.
.
R134 (EVAPORATOR REFRIGERANT LIQUID R134 )
1.00 .
.
.
R134 (PRESS REL VALVE-PEFRIGERANT LIQUID R134 )
1.00 .
.
.
(TUBE GROMMET )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVERING PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EVACUATION PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
5*0.80 ET 6*1.00 (STUD 5*0.80 ET 6*1.00 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX 3,5-1 3 (SCREW RLX 3,5-1 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5-13 (SCREW CIS DOMED 3.5-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(2 ) (ASSY DIGITAL INSTRUMENT CLUSTER BLUE BAVK LIGHT)
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*1 0-1 2 (SPEED NUT 3/5*1 0-1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*1 2-9 (SPEED NUT 3/5*1 2-9 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*1251-110 (SCREW M8*1251-110)
1.00 .
.
.
DIAM 8*125-35 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8*125-35)
1.00 .
.
.
11*14 (CYLINDRICAL COTLER PIN 11*14)
1.00 .
.
.
(A/C COMPRESSOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(COMPRESS BRACKET)
1.00 .
.
.
10X10 (PIN 10X10)
1.00 .
.
.
.
MFC - SANDEN (MFC CONDENSER ASSY.-SANDEN )
4800.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER BUFFER )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR CONDITIONING SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
R 134A (FILTERING RECEIVER DRIER UNIT R 134A WITH SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTERING RECEIVER DRIER CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY DOOR LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (FLASHER UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONNECTOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(RELAY AND CONNECTOR SUPPORT FIT.LHD SIDE)
1.00 .
.
.
(LIGHTS ON WARNING BUZZER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ABS WARNING MODULE MANDO)
1.00 .
.
.
, - , , (RELAY BLACK STARTER FLASHER FOGS REAR WINDOW LIFTE)
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WIPER CONTROL UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(/) (ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT FOR FOLDING MIRRORS (L/R))
1.00 .
.
.
(RR SCREEN HEATED TIMER SWITCH RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100-20 (SPECIAL CAGE SCREW M6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL (SCREW CBLX RDL )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 6*100-16 (SCREW CBLX RDL 6*100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-6-10 (NUT WITH BASE 6X100-6-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR CIRCULATION UNIT SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAY TAKE-UP STUD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOUSING-BLOWER ASSY-WITH ATC )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSAY HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
6*34-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER 6*34-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RESERVE DISTANCE SENSOR UNIT ASSY.)
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERSE BUZZER)
450.00 .
.
.
.
(ISOLATOR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (OUT SIDE MIRROR SWITCH (BLUE BACK LIGHT))
1.00 .
.
.
(IMPULS WINDOW WINDER SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDOW WINDER SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (DOOR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBLX RDL M6*100-12 AC. 4.8 Z5DFJR (SCREW CBLX RDL M6*100-12 AC. 4.8 Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX 3,5-1 3 (SCREW RLX 3,5-1 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(COMBINER SWITCH SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIGHTS SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(A.C.U) (ALARM CONTROL UNIT)
1.00 .
.
.
(BACKUP SIREN-NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY ELECTRICA AERIAL )
3420.00 .
.
.
M6X100-20 C12160 GL-D73 (SCREW WITH WASHER M6X100-20 C12160 GL-D73 )
1.00 .
.
.
(AERIAL NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIO AERIAL CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(INSULATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROUND BASK )
1.00 .
.
.
(PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HORN )
1.00 .
.
.
(HIGH TOTE HORN )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WASHER BOTTLE )
450.00 .
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
(JET-WINDSCREEN WASHER )
50.00 .
.
.
(CAP WINDSCREEN WASHER RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WASHER ELECTRIC PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(T-SHAPED CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
4*6*850 (TUBE 4*6*850 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED WINDSCREEN WASHER TUBE ASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER PUMP SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6*100L25 ST8-8 Z5F (SCREW H M6*100L25 ST8-8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100-1 6 (SCREW M6*100-1 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M8&125 AC8 Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M8&125 AC8 Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (CAGED NUT M6*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE PEPEATER BULB HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM AND BLADE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM AND BLADE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY WINDSCREEN WIPER MECHANISM )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER CONNROD ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER ROD SET )
1.00 .
.
.
6*22 (FLAT WASHER 6*22 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WINDOW WIPER BLADE-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WINDOW WIPER BLADE-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (/) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT & FLASHER FR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (c ) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT AND FLASHER FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- ( ) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT AND FLASHER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (/) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT & FLASHER FR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE REPEATER LAMP FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAD LIGHT GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
- H3 55W 12V - (LAMP-H3 55W 12V HEADLIGHT & FOG LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 21W (LAMP 12V 21 W )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
21 W 12V (FLASHER LAMP 21 W 12V-BULB HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
VIS CBLX MAT -TEND 5L10ACZ15DFNR (VIS CBLX MAT -TEND 5L10ACZ15DFNR )
1.00 .
.
.
- H3 55W 12V - (LAMP-H3 55W 12V HEADLIGHT & FOG LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FOG LAMP FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FOG LAMP FRT LH )
1510.00 .
.
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
- (3RD STOP LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
- (LEVER.LOCKING BOLT DOORS, REAR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - - 63012 (ASSY. 3RD STOP LIGHT-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER-BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LICENSE PLATE LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
6*1008Z5DF 8N (NUT WITH WASHER 6*1008Z5DF 8N )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT BODY- SOCKET LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT TRUNK- HOUSING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT BODY- SOCKET RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT TRUNK- HOUSING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PANEL RR; AMP FINISHER LH)
485.00 .
.
.
(PANEL RR; AMP FINISHER RH)
485.00 .
.
.
/ (ASSY TAIL LIGHT TRUNK LH)
1.00 .
.
.
/ (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS BODY LH )
1900.00 .
.
.
/ (ASSY TAIL LIGHT TRUNK RH)
1.00 .
.
.
/ . (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS BODY RH )
1900.00 .
.
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 5W (BOOT LAMP 12V 5W )
1.00 .
.
.
(LAMP-DASHBOARD )
1.00 .
.
.
(INTERIOR LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY MAP LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOME LAMP TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M7*18 (SCREW-M7*18)
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 MM (FLANGED NUT H M6*1 .OOMM )
1.00 .
.
.
17.7MM (O-RING 17.7MM )
1.00 .
.
.
7.65MM (O-RING 7.65MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT.-HOSE RETAINER )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLATE-ON FIREWALL )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOSE-RETAINER )
1.00 .
.
.
( & ) (FREON TUBE-(INLET & OUTLETO) )
1.00 .
.
.
- () (AIR CONDION PIPE TO COMPRESSOR)
1.00 .
.
.
- () (AIR CONDITION PIPE FROM COMPRESSEN)
1.00 .
.
.
7.4*13 MM (PLAIN WASHER 7.4*1 3MM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SWIVEL CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE SET )
1.00 .
.
.
ENS (PIPE SET ENS )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
-BEHR (HEATER GASKET-BEHR )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
-BEHER (HEATER-BEHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER OUTLET WATER TUBE)
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER INLET WATER TUBE)
1.00 .
.
.
.
. 23 VOIES (PLASTIC NUT 23 VOIES)
1.00 .
.
.
- (8021119) (ENGINE HARNESS-wiring : 8021119)
1.00 .
.
.
(HOG RING)
1.00 .
.
.
(HOG RING)
1.00 .
.
.
1T 26 (CLIP 1T 26)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6-12 (CLIP DIAM6-12)
1.00 .
.
.
L 100 (STRAP LONG 100)
1.00 .
.
.
L=200 =5 (STRAP L=200 LARG=5)
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
A.B.S. - : X7V8021053BA (A.B.S REAR HARNESS)
1.00 .
.
.
- (X7V8021111AA) (TRUNK LID HARNESS-(X7V8021111AA))
1.00 .
.
.
178 (STRAP TO CLIP 178 )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL 10 (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
163 5 (STRAP LONG 163 LARG 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6X100-22 (SCREW WITH BASE M6X1 00-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA (FLANGED NUT H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA )
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S. (8021305) (ABS MAIN HARNESS wiring:8021305)
1.00 .
.
.
200 MM B4 (STRAP 200MM B4 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
OE6 AC Z5DF (STAR WASHER OE6 AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HARNESS CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
200 MM B4 (STRAP 200MM B4 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY BODY SIDE COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BODY SIDE COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. A PILLAR AND CANTRAIL INR. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. A PILLAR AND CANTRAIL INR. RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. FRT HINGE A PILLAR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. FRT HINGE A PILLAR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PANEL FINISHER FACIA LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PANEL FINISHER FACIA RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. B PILLAR INNER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. B PILLAR INNER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SILL INR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SILL INR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF.B PILLAR OUTER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. SILL A PILLAR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF.B PILLAR OUTER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. SILL A PILLAR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR LH)
7700.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR RH )
7700.00 .
.
.
D 161 0.8 (OBTURATOR D 161 0.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
D10T1. 8 (OBTURATOR D10T1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR, DOOR CHECK )
600.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR OUT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR. LH )
450.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE RR DOOR UPPER LH )
450.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE RR DOOR UPPER RH )
450.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR RH )
450.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
1 6*1 OT1. 8 (OBTURATOR 1 6*1 OT1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
D10T1. 8 (OBTURATOR D10T1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR, DOOR CHECK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR OUT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE FRT DOOR UPPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE FRT DOOR UPPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-25 (CAPS CREW 8*1 25-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
M8X125 (CAGE NUT M8X125 )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (GUARD SHEET MET )
1.00 .
.
.
(BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
8*17-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 8*17-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY HOLDING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (ASSY HOOD )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET HINGE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET HINGE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CATCH-BONNET SAFETY CATCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER-REAR SUSPENSION )
1.00 .
.
.
.
( COMPLETE BODY - PANTED)
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
M6100L20AC8 DAC500B (SCREW HEXAGON HEAD M6MOOL20AC8 DAC500B )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL FRT FENDER OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL FRT FENDER OUT RH )
3500.00 .
.
.
.
(PNL ROOF OW )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNLROOF )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR HEADER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT HEADER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
: (BUFFER: NON STANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 D70-GLX (SUPPORT CLIP 1T 20 HOLE PLASTIC D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (TRUNK MOVING HING LEAF LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (TRUNK MOVING HING LEAF RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
. (BALANCE SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK HINGE STOP )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (BALANCE SPRING SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY RR QTR INR COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR QTR INR COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR BOX LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR BOX RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT HINGE PIVOT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT HINGE PIVOT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR QUARTER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR QUARTER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY WHEEL HOUSE INR COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY WHEEL HOUSE INR COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL SUPPORT RR LAMP LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL SUPPORT RR LAMP RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL PARCEL SHELF )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL RR DECKING )
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR BACK REST )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR END )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LWR BODY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-30 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-30 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO (SCREW H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(COOLING PACK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER RADIATOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE RAIL INR RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE RAIL RR INR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY FRT SEAT FRT XMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (ASSY FRT SEAT RR CENTER REINF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. , . (ASSY FR1 S/MEMBER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. , . (ASSY FRT S/MEMBER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY SIDE RAIL RR LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RR SEAT ATTACHEMENT SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR SEAT BELT FIX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY LWR BACKSEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(PANEL ASSEMBLY-SPARE WHEEL WELL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY CENT FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR AXLE XMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR FLOOR FRAME )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET LOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SAFETY HOOK )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1T 10 (FASTENING CLIP OMEGA 1T 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY HOOK PULL KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET RELEASE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY HOOK PULL KNOB SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
N6-18 STL9H Z10FJR (PLAIN WASHER N6-18 STL9H Z10FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STRICKER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEEL ARCH LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH TO SIDERAIL LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH TO SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT FENDER INR LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT FENDER INR RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY PLENUM W/S LWR RAIL )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL -LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY DASH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL HALF FRONTAGE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL HALF FRONTAGE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER FRT FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER RADIATOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(REINF A PILLAR TO FENDER INR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REINF A PILLAR TO FENDER INR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FR END ASSY XM :MBER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. HL- (ASSY.RR BUMPER COMP 9998)
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*1.25 (NUT M1 0*1. 25 )
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERS SENSOR LH)
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERS SENSOR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET SIDE BODY BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE REAR BUMPER BRACKET-LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE REAR BUMPER BRACKET-REAR RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. LL (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER MIDDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -MIDDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (REINFORCEMENT BEAM RR BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
M10,5*2 (PLANE WASHER M1 0,5*2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (ABSORBER FRONT BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ABSORBER FRONT BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- . (ASSY FRT BUMPER COVER (FULL COLOR) WITH)
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125 ACS (NUT H W/WASHER 8*125 ACS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (METAL CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (BOX UPPER FRT BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET SIDE BODY BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE FRONT BUMPER BRACKET-FRONT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE FRONT BUMPER BRACKET-FRONT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP FRT BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP FRT BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (METAL GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIATOR GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (REINFORCMENT BEAM FRT BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BRIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE- BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY DOOR INNER TRIM RR-RH (OPTION) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (ASSY DOOR INNER TRIM FRT LH (OPTION) )
1.00 .
.
.
- -GU433126615 (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
TU909412 (ASSY FRT DOOR TRIM LH TU909412)
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- FLOWTING (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE FLOWTING )
1.00 .
.
.
- FLOWTING (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE FLOWTING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 6*100-16 (SCREW CBLX RDL 6*100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLAMPING NUT (RAYMOND) )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT BASH FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRIDGE FR T BRACKET CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY SUPPORT CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5 (SHEET NUT 3.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (SHEET METAL NUT M6*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING RR PASSENGER LH CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING RR PASSENGER RH CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
BLX D: 4,5 X 20 (SCREW CBLX DIAM 4,5 X 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX5L13 (SCREW RLX5L13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER DEFLECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. AIR INTAKE GRILLE AND WINDS. WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP AUSTEM PERED CARBON )
1.00 .
.
.
- R1 2*32 E1 .2 VIS 4.5 . (CLIP INSERT R1 2*32 E1 .2 VIS 4.5 PLAST. )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR INTAKE SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(LOCK-DOOR-R.H )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT CENTRE )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT CENTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELBOW DUCTING DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELBOW DUCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
W.E (SURROUND AIR VENT R.H FRAME)
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE WINDOW DEMIST LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER LOWER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE WINDOW DEMIST RH )
1.00 .
.
.
-NO.12204 RAYMOND (EDGE CLIP-NO.12204 RAYMOND )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5 (SHEET NUT 3.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
I (SEAL I PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER )
1.00 .
.
.
II (SEAL II PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOW DOCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOW HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOE DUCTING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREEN DEMIST LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREEN DEMIST RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
80 D=92 E=O.7-1 . (PLUG 80 D=92 E=O.7-1 METALLIC )
1.00 .
.
.
65*103 (PLUG FRONT FLOOR 65*103 )
1.00 .
.
.
35 (P LUG ROUND FLOOR 35 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLUG ROUND REAR FLOOR CENTER)
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4*070-12 AC 4.8 Z5F CO 692421 (SCREW RLX M4*070-12 AC 4.8 Z5F CO 692421 )
1.00 .
.
.
C . (INNER RR VIEW MIRROR BLACK STOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY.ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR DRIVER-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
PRIMERI (ASSY ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR DRIVER PRIMERI)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY.ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR PASS-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
PRIMERI (ASSY ELECTRIC MIRROR PASSENGER SIDE PRIMRI )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR MIRF OR GUSSET INNER SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING LH-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING RH-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR BASE LH)
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR BASE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR BASE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY EXTERIOR MIRROR GLASS LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY EXTERIOR MIRROR GLASS RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (CENTRING BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DASH RUBBER PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
-XUD9TE (FLRE WALL SOUND DEADENER INNER COMP .SIDE-XUD9TE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CENTRE SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSY FRONT FLOOR CORPET DARK BEIGE (TUFTING))
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUB ASSEMBLY FRONT FLOOR CORPET DARK BEIGE (TUFTING))
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT FLOOR CARPET DARK BEIGE (TUTING))
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING UNDER RR CUSHION )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT FLOOR RR SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR CARPET PROTECTION)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT CARPET PROTECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
(COP P406) (SUPPORT CLIP TRIM (COP P406) )
1.00 .
.
.
M8 (FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB M8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY.RR.TRUNK MAT)
1.00 .
.
.
(RR TRUNK BACKREST MAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING UNDER RR BAKREST )
1.00 .
.
.
3 (TRIM PART RR END-D. GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT CARPETS WHEEL HOUSE INNER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT CARPET WHEEL HOUSE INNER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART RR END-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PANEL RR PARTITION )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK MAT HANDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSEMBLY CHARGER SOCKET CENTER CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL RL 12 STL4 Z5DF CO (SCREW CBL W/WASHER RL 12 STL4 Z5DF CO )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M5*080L16 AC4 (SCREW RLX M5*080L16 AC4 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY HOUSING CENTER CONSOLE RR-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (HOUSING UPPER CENT.CONS.RR-D BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- 7919T (HOUSING UPPER CENT.CONS.SS-D.GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM PART HANDBRAKE CENTER CONSOLE RR DARK GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM PART HANDBRAKE CENTER CONSOLE RR DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE RR-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIFT JACK STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT RH CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINER GAITER GEAR LEVER CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINER-HANDBRAKE GAITER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (GAITER GEAR LEVER CENTER CONSOLE NATURAL LEATHER DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - - (GAITERHAND BRAKE CENTER CONSOLE NATURAL LEATHER DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
10/2*17-13 (PLAIN WASHER 10/2*17-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY HINGE LID CENTRE CONDOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP REAR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR EXTRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRAME MOULDING FRONT RR DOOR L )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRAME MOULDING FRONT RR DOOR R )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRAME MOULDING REAR FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRAME MOULDING REAR FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIP RAIL SEAL LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIP RAIL SEAL RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(REMOVABLE PLASTIC CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK LID BADGE)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK LID BADGE)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT BUMPER BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I.8 I (SIDE BADGE I.8 I )
1.00 .
.
.
SAMAND (NAME PLATE SAMAND)
1.00 .
.
.
LX (MODEL PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
IKCO (TURKISH CHROMIUM PLATE MAKE NAME)
1.00 .
.
.
SAMAND (SAMAND BADGE)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BUMP STOP GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX M4.5 L10 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW CBLX M4.5MO AC Z15DFNR CO* )
1.00 .
.
.
ST4.2 (CLAMPING NUT ST4.2 )
1.00 .
.
.
G 4.8-L13 (RIVET G4.8-L13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RAYMOND) (CLIP (RAYMOND) )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART INSTRUMENT CLUSTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX COVER UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (TRIM PART CLOSER LOWER LH-D.BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- WOOD EFFECT (ASSY. DASHBOARD COMPLETE-WOOD EFFECT)
1.00 .
.
.
(ROOF LAMP TIMER )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BUMP STOP PAD GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX M4.5 L10 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW CBLX M4.5MO AC Z15DFNR CO* )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY GLOVE BOX RELEASE HOUSING )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY LID GLOVE BOX-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. LID AND MECH. GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
-OURAGAN (GLOVE BOX-OURAGAN )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6 1.00*12 AC 8.8Z5P CO (SCREW H M6M.OO*12 AC 8.8Z5P CO )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1.00 AC Z5DFNR 8L (NUT H RDL M6*1.00 AC Z5DFNR 8L )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUAR RR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD UPPER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD UPPER FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGURD LOWER FRT.LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD LOWER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RL*M6MOOL16AC5 (SCREW RL*M6MOOL16AC5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ASSY. PARCEL SHELF LINING-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT LH-DARK BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT RH-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*16 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*16 AC Z15DFNR CO)
1.00 .
.
.
M6'35-4.8-Z DIN 967 (PAN HEAD SCREW M6'35-4.8-Z DIN 967)
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRACKET-SUNVISOR-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PUSH CLIP HEADLINER-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
-LB62618 (ASSY. SUNVISOR LH-LB62618)
1.00 .
.
.
-LB2618 (ASSY. SUNVISOR RH HL WITH ILLUMINATE-LB2618 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE RR LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE FRT LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
(STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (HEADLINER-LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
(MOULDING )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE-RR LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE FRT LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
.
H 7/1 6*20-1 8 (SCREW H 7/1 6*20-1 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
H7/1 6*20-25 (SCREW H7/1 6*20-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
H7/1 6-20 (SCREW H7/1 6-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
HRDL M8*1.25*20 AC8 DAC500A (SCREW HRDL M8*1. 25*20 AC8 DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7/16"*20 L20 (SCREW WITH WASHER 7/16"*20 L20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY BELT BUCKLE STRAND BLACK)
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFTY BELT BUCKLE STRAND DRIVER SIDE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (CONTROL KNOB COLOURLESS GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- DB4049 (CONTROL KNOB - PAINTED DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP-OF SEAT BELT ON RETRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SAFETY BELT ASSYT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT LH SAFETY BELT BLACK)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.RH SAFTEY BELT-BLACK)
1.00 .
.
.
13D25 (CRINKLE WASHER 13D25 )
1.00 .
.
.
11 (FLAT WASHER 11 NON STANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY CENTER ARMREST PADDING COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
CBX 6X100-16 (SCREW CBX 6X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
G 4.8*9 ALU TIGE-AC (RIVET AVEUGLE G 4.8*9 ALU TIGE-AC )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARMREST YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY PARTITION TRAP DOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
M4.8-X7 (FASTENING INSERT M4.8-X7 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY CUSHION RR SEAT PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY CUSHION RR SEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. () (ASSY FRONT SEAT (DRIVER))
1.00 .
.
.
. () (ASSY FRONT SEAT (PASSENGER))
1.00 .
.
.
() - (FRONT SEAT SIDE COVER (DRIVER))
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (FRONT SEAT SIDE COVER (PASSENGER))
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (ASSY FRONT SEAT ADJUSTER SWITCH (BLUE BLACK LIGHT))
1.00 .
.
.
- (ELECTRIC MOTOR & GEARBOX LH)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ELECTRIC MOTOR & GEARBOX RH)
1.00 .
.
.
.
( ) (ADHESIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN GLASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT SCREEN FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
() (BACK WINDOW (TINTED) )
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR SCREEN FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (SEAL REAR DOOR INNER-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (SEAL REAR DOOR INNER-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT INNER FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT INNER FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BONNET SEAL REAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET SEAL FRONT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW CIS DOMED )
1.00 .
.
.
(STORAGE BOX CENTER CONSOLE FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLANKING PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(BODY CIGAR LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FEATURE PACK CENTRE CONSOLE FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
() (ELENENT CIGAR LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
- HL- ( ) (TRIM PANEL CENTER CONSOLE FRT HL-WOOD EFF. )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE FRT-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CIGAR-LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 3.5*25AC Z5DFN (SHEET SCREW CBL 3.5*25AC Z5DFN )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLZ M3.5*32 AC Z5DF (SELF DRILLING SCREW CBLZ M3.5*32 AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
3. 5*1 6 (SELF TAPPING CB SHEET SCREW 3. 5*1 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING D-POST UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUST. ANCHORAGE COVER-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING A-POST LOWER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING A-POST LOWER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT RH-LIGHT GRAY-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAT BELT GUIDE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAT BELT GUDE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- ( D-POST UPPER LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (D-POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER LH LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
-DV4049 (-) (ASSY. D-POST LOWER LH-DV4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
-DV4049 (-) (ASSY.D-POST LOWER RH-DV4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER LH -DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP TRIM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M6*1*20MM (SCREW RLX M6*1*20MM )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP-OF SEAT BELT ON RETRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (REAR DOOR TRIM CAP-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I (ASSEMBLY BRACKETI RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
II (ASSEMBLY BRACKET II RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND LH)
1.00 .
.
.
- BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR LH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M6*1*20MM (SCREW RLX M6*1*20MM )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (REAR DOOR TRIM CAP-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I (ASSEMBLY BRACKET IRR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
II (ASSEMBLY BRACKET II R R DOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR RH LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR RR RH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT LH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FASTENING CLIP(ATTACHMENT TRIM MIRROR) )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY BRACKETI FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM PANEL INSERT LH-HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND LH)
1.00 .
.
.
, -- (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER FOAM DOOR TRIM PANEL )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 (FASTENING CLIP6 0000931933 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT RH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FASTENING CLIP(ATTACHMENT TRIM MIRROR) )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY BRACKET IFRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM PANEL INSERT RH-LOW LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING INNER RH-DARK BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
, -- (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER FOAM DOOR TRIM PANEL )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL RH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 (FASTENING CLIP6 0000931933 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
5 L18 AC Z10DF (SCREW SOFT MATERIALS 5 L18 AC Z10DF )
1.00 .
.
.
4.8L16 (TAPPING SCREW FLANGED HEAD 4.8L16 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - DB4049 (ASSY. TRIM PART FOOT HEATER LH-DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - DB4049 (ASSY. TRIM PART FOOT HEATER RH-DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY PANELTJKSH SIDE COVER LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (TRIM PART CLOSER LOWER LH-D.BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY PANEL DASH SIDE COVER RH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX LINER LOWER )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (SNAP CLIP TRIM FOOT HEATER-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M14*2.00*60 (FLANGED SCREW H W/WASHER M14*2.00*60 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M1 0*1. 50*45 AC 10.9 Z5DF (SCREW H RDL M10*1.50*45 AC 10.9 Z5DF)
1.00 .
.
.
(CRADLE RR.ATT.SCREW FASTENING CAGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED FRONT CRADLE )
11900.00 .
.
.
.
10*100-21.5 (SCREW ATTACHING CROWNWHEEL 10*100-21.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
32*0/5-6 (CENTRING BUSH 32*0/5-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(AXLE CROWN WHEEL)
1.00 .
.
.
55*62 (WASHER SET 55*62 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*14 DTS (GEAR SET 10*14 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 77 (DIFF HOUSING DIAM 77 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 15,99 93,5 (GEARS SPINDLE DIAM 15,99 LON 93,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
38 X 63 - 17 (DIFFER BEARING 38 X 63 - 17 )
1.00 .
.
.
29,8X47-1 1,3 (SEAL 29,8X47-1 1,3 )
1.00 .
.
.
40X58 -11,3 (SEAL 40X58 -11,3 )
1.00 .
.
.
31*57-0/45 (FRICTION CUP 31*57-0/45 )
1.00 .
.
.
16/15*36-0/45 (PLANET CUP 16/15*36-0/45 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*25 (PIN 3/5*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
7X100-39 (SCREW BEARING 7X100-39 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DRIVE-SHAFT NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
C ABS ( ASSY. FRT LH TRANSMISSION with ABS)
1.00 .
.
.
- (DRIVE-SHAFT NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
C ABS (ASSY. FRT RH TRANSMISSION with ABS)
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIVE SHAFT BUSH_R.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
7*1 00 (BEARING NUT 7*1 00 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M24*1.5 (FLANGED NUT H M24*1.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCKING NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
23/2*26/2-1/5 (TRANS SNAP RING 23/2*26/2-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
26 X 60 - 12 (DEFLECTOR 26 X 60 - 12 )
1.00 .
.
.
30X55 -13 (BEARING 30X55 -13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT PROTECTING-LH DRIVE SHAFT )
290.00 .
.
.
/ ABS (BOOT PROTECTING-RH DRIVE SHAFT )
290.00 .
.
.
11 (RETAINING CLIP 11 NONSTANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
66AH RC 110 MIN (LSI BATTERY 66AH RC 110MIN)
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY POSITIVE CABLE)
1.00 .
.
.
- ARELCO (BATTERY NEGATIVE TERMINAL ARELCO )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATT RPOTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY NEGATIVE CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY-RR SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR SHOCK-ABSORB )
1.00 .
.
.
. 16*150-113 (FIXING SCREWSUP 16*150-113 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 16*150-125 (FIXING SCREW INF 16*150-125 )
1.00 .
.
.
16*150-20-24 (SELF LOCKG NUT 16*150-20-24 )
1.00 .
.
.
(UPPER SHOCK ABOSORBER FLEXIBLE BOUSHING )
260.00 .
.
.
(LOWER SHOCK ABSORBER FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
260.00 .
.
.
16*44-3 (PLAIN WASHER 16*44-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT-ROD PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
14*29-2 (PLAIN WASHER 14*29-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-50 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-50)
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL 8X125 L40 AC8 DAC500A CO (SCREW H RDL 8X125 L40 AC8 DAC500A CO)
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M10*1.50*75 AC 8.8 DAC500A P (SCREW H RDL M10*1.50*75 AC 8.8 DAC500A P )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*150-90 (SCREW W/WASHER M10*150-90)
1.00 .
.
.
M10*150L80 S CL8DAC (SCREW HW/WASHER M10*150L80 S CL8DAC)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125 L30 STL8 DAC500 (SCREW H W/WASHER 8X125 L30 STL8 DAC500)
1.00 .
.
.
8*125*20 (SELF-TAP SCREW 8*125*20)
1.00 .
.
.
H 12*175 (NUT H 12*175)
1.00 .
.
.
H 8X125 ST8 Z5F (NUT H 8X125 ST8Z5F)
1.00 .
.
.
80 AMP VALEO A13VI278 (ALTERNATOR 80 AMP VALEO A13VI278)
7900.00 .
.
.
(ALTARNATOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIVE BELT TENSION SLIDE)
1.00 .
.
.
(ALTERNATOR FRT SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(ALTERNATOR DRIVE BELT TENSION LUG)
1.00 .
.
.
. 8 AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 8 AC Z5DF)
1.00 .
.
.
H RC 8*16-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER H RC)
1.00 .
.
.
M12*175IM21 L76 (STUD M12*175IM21 L76)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FEED ASSEMBLY)
1.00 .
.
.
(STRTR -MOT DRIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTACT SWITCH)
1.00 .
.
.
(KIT REPAIR-STARTER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(STARTER -MOT FORK )
1.00 .
.
.
(MOTOREDUCER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- KUSHAVARAN (ASSY. REAR AXLE-KUSHAVARAN)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(WHEEL BOLT )
1.00 .
.
.
6 1/2 J 15 (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL 6 1/2 J 15-ALU. )
1.00 .
.
.
6 1/2 J15-ALU-RONAL R42 (ASSY ROAD WHEEL 6 1/2 J15-ALU-RONAL R42 )
1.00 .
.
.
6.5J15H2-ALU. (RONAL) (ASSY ROAD WHEEL 6.5J15H2-ALU. (RONAL) )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
- TR414 (VALVE TUBELESS TR414 )
1.00 .
.
.
- TR418 (VALVE TUBELESS-TR418)
1.00 .
.
.
185/65 R15 88H TL CERTIS (TYRE 185/65 R15 88H TL CERTIS )
1.00 .
.
.
195.65 R15 NTC5-GOODYEAR (TYRE 195.65 R15 NTC5-GOODYEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M8*125-16 ST8-8Z5F (SCREW H M8*125-16 ST8-8Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1 (NUT M6*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY TRAY ASSED - PAINTED )
1.00 .
.
.
70*70MM (ADHESIVE FOAM PAD 70*70MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY ATTACHMENT TIE-ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY ATTACHMENT TIE-ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SUSPENSION CROSSMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SCREW COLUMN )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150^3 (CROSSMEMB SCREW 10*150^3)
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-20 (CROSSMEMB SCREW 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUBFRAME SCREW 10*1 50-60 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
12X 175-15-18 (SELF LOCKGNUT 12X 175-15-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
(CROSSMB BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC SUPPORT OF RR. CROSSMEMBER)
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR ANTI ROLL BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR.LH TORSION BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR RH TORSION BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCATOR POSITIONING STUD FITTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUSPBAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX D: 5X80-30 (SCREW RLX DIAM 5X80-30)
1.00 .
.
.
BLX D: 4,5 X 20 (SCREW CBLX DIAM 4,5 X 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(IGNITION COIL)
1.00 .
.
.
(COIL PROTECTOR)
1.00 .
.
.
4 (SET 4 EXTENTION)
1.00 .
.
.
(SPARK PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(COMPRESSION BUMP STOP OUTS SUPPL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-9,7-13 (WASHER-NUT DIAM 8X125-9,7-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ROD FIXING KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(THRUST BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRONT SUSPENSION SPRING )
1300.00 .
.
.
(BOOT-ROD PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT SPRING REST UPPER CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOCK-AB BRACKT )
1.00 .
.
.
14*29-2 (PLAIN WASHER 14*29-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
14X38-3 (PLAIN WASHER 14X38-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY. RR COMPRESSION BUMP STOP )
450.00 .
.
.
H JUPE M30*1.50 (SKIRT NUT H JUPE M30*1.50 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 58L=75 (SEALING RING DIAM 58L=75 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BEARING CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S (REAR ROAD WHEEL BEARING-A.B.S TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(WHEEL HUB PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARM BEARING EXT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARM BEARING INT )
1.00 .
.
.
(HUB REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR.LH. ARM )
9900.00 .
.
.
(RR RH.ARM )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8.2X54X13,2 (CUP DIAM 8.2X54X13,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12*175-65 (CAPSCREW 12*175-65 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*175-80 (CAPSCREW 12*175-80 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*1 50-72 (SCREW SWIVL PIN 10*1 50-72 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SELF LOCKG NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
12X 175-15-18 (SELF LOCKGNUT 12X 175-15-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*150-16/6-22 (SELF LOCKG NUT 14*150-16/6-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
87/5*77/5-2/5 (STOP RING 87/5*77/5-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (A,B,S SENSOR HARNESS SUPPORT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (A,B,S SENSOR HARNESS SUPPORT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SWIVEL PIN -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SWIVEL PIN -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(HUB BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE FRONT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE FRONT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISH BONE BUSH AV )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 82 (WHEEL HUB DIAM 82 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
13*24-0/6 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 13*24-0/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN BALL-JOINT )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIVOT PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-40 (CAPSCREW 8*1 25-40 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-100 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-100 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-65 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-65 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR BOLSTER SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-6/5 (HEXAGONAL NUT 8*125-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
2 D: 26.5 (FRT. ANTI ROLL BAR BOLSTER CLAMP DIA. 26.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BARE SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BAR LINK (left hand side) )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BAR LINK (right hand side))
1.00 .
.
.
(METALLIC CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
8*17-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 8*17-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ANTI SWAY BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8X125-60 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8X125-60)
1.00 .
.
.
12X15 (PIN 12X15 )
1.00 .
.
.
5X80-4,6-8 (NUT WITH BASE 5X80-4,6-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-9,7-13 (WASHER-NUT DIAM 8X125-9,7-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
.3 (VALEO:D 6 RA 572) (STARTER MOTOR CLASSE 3_(VALEO:D 6 RA 572))
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BRAKE DRUM )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE DRUM )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
6*1 00-10 (CYLINDER SCREW 6*1 00-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-25 (SOCKET SCREW 1 0*1 50-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS -SIEMENS (A.B.S REAR SENSOR-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS -SIEMENS (A.B.S RR SENSOR RH-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE ADJUS PART )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE ADJUS PART )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (GROMMET-STEERING COLUMN THROUGH BULKHEAD LH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (GROMMET BULKHEAD RH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE BRAKE ASBEST FREE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE SPRING SET )
1.00 .
.
.
4 /. (SET 4 BRAKE SHOE_AOO W/ASBESTOS )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SPRING -BREAK-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SPRING -BREAK-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY ADJUSTABLE BRAKE PLATE-LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY ADJUSTABLE BRAKE PLATE-RH. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUSTABLE SPRING -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUSTABLE SPRING -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
- -HIGH LINE (LH RR BRAKE PLATE ASSY, HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- -HIGH LINE (RH RR BRAKE PLATE ASSY, HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (CYLINDER BRAKE-LH WITH ABS SYS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (CYLINDER BRAKE-RH WITH ABS SYS )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLEED SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PUMP RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-20/4-14-6/6 (CAGED NUT 6*100-20/4-14-6/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S. (A.B.S BLOCK ASSY. MANDO)
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (ABS BRAKE SYS. HOLDER)
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREW ATTACHING BRAKE CALIPER-FRT.AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - SIEMENS (A.B.S FRONT SENSOR-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT BRAKE DISC )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLEED SCREW CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
4 (4 BRAKE PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
4 (4 BRAKE PADS/F )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUB PACKED STUD )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (BREAK CYLINDER PISTON W/ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (CYLYNDER FR LH WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (CYLYNDER FR RH WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRAIN SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SET OF BARREL )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (SET OF BARREL EXEPT REMOTE&RECEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . + (R/F REMOTE CONTROL JACK KONIFE RECEIVER )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (CENTRAL LOCKING CONTROL ELECTRONIC BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*19AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*19AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STE ERING COLUMN SHROUD BOTTOM DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STEERING COLUMN SHROUD TOP DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY STEERING WHEEL)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR BAG ECU BRACKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIRBAG MODULE)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR BAG ECU)
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*100L16 (SCREW M6*100L16 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100L60 (SCREW M6*100L60 )
1.00 .
.
.
(UNIVERSAL JOINT ATT.SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LOWER PART OF STEERING WHEEL SHAFT (COLLPSIBLE))
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPLIT RING)
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING COLUMN SUPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROTARY CONNECTOR (CLOCK SPRING))
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER PLATE ASSED)
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING WHEEL SHAFT SEAL)
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER SMALL )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
. 6.5 D20 E 1.8 (FLAT WASHER NON METAL 6.5 D20 E1.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- D: 9-8 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 9-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
5-30*12-14 (SUPPORT CLIP FEED PIPE 5-30*12-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 4/75 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 4/75 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 4/8 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 4/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
2T 5 18 (CLIP SUPPORT 2T 5 18 HOLE PLAST. )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
1 D: 4 (LINE BRACKET 1 DIAM 4 )
1.00 .
.
.
4/8 (SUPPORT CLIP 4/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12*150-95 (CAPSCREW 12*1 50-95 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*150-55 (SHAFT SCREW 12*150-55 )
1.00 .
.
.
- 8DTS/PIGNO (PINION VALVE REP BRUN 8DTS/PIGNO )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-20 (SOCKET SCREW 7*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (STEERING GEAR RACK FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
12*150-18-16 (SQUARE NUT 12*150-18-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
(POWER STEERING JACK CYLINDER ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
2T 6L 16/4 (LINE BRACKET 2T 6L 16/4 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE SET )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERG GEAR ASY )
1.00 .
.
.
(LHD POWER STEERING )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 20 (ARTICULATION DIAM 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 22 (ARTICULATION DIAM 22 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*32-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*32-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR MECHANISM ADJUSTMENT SHIM )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY. LH. INNER SIDEMEMBER)
1.00 .
.
.
CZX M8*125L35 ST8 (SCREW CZX M8*125L35 ST8)
1.00 .
.
.
8*125*20 (SELF-TAP SCREW 8*125*20)
1.00 .
.
.
(ATTACHMENT LUG HARNESS SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(FLASQUE AV SUPPORT PUMP)
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING POWER PUMP SUPPORTASSED)
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING POWER PUMP ASSED)
1.00 .
.
.
855-K4 (ALTERNATOR BELT LONG 855-K4)
1.00 .
.
.
(PROTECT SCREEN)
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M10X150-130 STL 8.8 Z5F (SCREW H M10X150-130 STL 8.8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX 4*20 AC Z15DFNR (SCREW CBLX 4*20 AC Z15DFNR )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
10X14-98 (PEDAL SPACER 10X14-98 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*16/5-15 (PEDAL BUSHING 14*16/5-15 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (CONTACT SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-9-17 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10X150-9-17 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL PAD BRAKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDALS SUPPORT ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*15 N- (CYLINDERICAL PIN M8*15 N- )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED BRAKE PEDAL )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*1 6.5*14 (CLIP FOR SHAFT M8*1 6.5*14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE PEDAL SUPPORT GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
8*22-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER 8*22-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
10*125-18 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10*125-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BALL-JOINT PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
29/1*32-1/6 (O-RING SEAL 29/1*32-1/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 9 (PUSH CLAMP DIAM9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROD BALL-JOINT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROD BALL-JOINT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK PLUNGER )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK PLUNGER SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-18 (CAPSCREW 7MOO-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONNECTING ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK BOOT )
1.00 .
.
.
(STRG RACK BOOT COTE CHAPE DE VERIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING REST CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PISTON WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
21/5*27/6*1 (PISTON WASHER 21/5*27/6*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
8/2*26.5*1 (PISTON WASHER 8/2*26.5*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HANDBRAKE SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-6/5 (HEXAGONAL NUT 8*125-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:24 (SUPPORT CLIP CLIP DIAM 24 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PRESSURE LIMITING VALVE ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 12 (LEVER HANDLE EP1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED HANDBRAKE LEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
1 TUBE 15 (SUPPORT CLIP 1 TUBE 15 )
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 (CLIP 1T 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
8/3*14/3-0/8 (SPRING WASHER 8/3*14/3-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PROTECT SLEEVE )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-7,3-13 (NUT WITH BASE 8X125-7,3-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
((OIL PRESSURE SENSOR - 20 BAR))
1.00 .
.
.
2 HL 10-22 (SUPPORT CLIP 2 HL 10-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 15-22 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 15-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
(TUBE FASTING LUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT-STARTER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(POWER STEERING TUBE SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(LINE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOW PRESS PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING POWER PUMP FEEDING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
. D:16A 27 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 16A 27 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE TUBE-PUMP\VALVE)
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 D4.75 MM (MULTIPLE CLIP 6 HOLES D4.75MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.LH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.RH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY, RH BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (1) (ABS ASSY HYDRAULIC BLOCK BRAKE PIPE FRT LH |)
1.00 .
.
.
. (A.B.S ASSY HYDRAULIC BLOCK BRAKE PIPE FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S. (A.B.S ASSY HYDRAULIC BLOCK BRAKE PIPE TMC UP)
1.00 .
.
.
2650 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 2650 )
1.00 .
.
.
400 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 400 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (3) (AB.S ASSY HYDRAULIC BLOC BRAKE PIPE RRLH)
1.00 .
.
.
. (2) ( ABS ASSY HYDRAULIC BLOCK BRAKE PIPE RRRH)
1.00 .
.
.
( ASSY. LH BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
- D70-GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
- GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE MODEL GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 11-18 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 11-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP-BRAKE VACUUM SWIVEL )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE VACUUM PROTECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROMET )
1.00 .
.
.
-TEVES (VALEO BRAKE SERVO-TEVES )
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET SERVO )
1.00 .
.
.
1/5-3-6/5 (CLIP 1/5-3-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 5 (SLIDE SHIM EP 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SERVO UNITASSEY.)
1.00 .
.
.
d = 12A 20 LARG 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 12A 20 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (GAITER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY VACUM HOSE TO MANIFOLD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOSE BRAKE VACUUMS )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY BRAKE RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
0,5L DOT4 (BRAKE FLUID BID 0,5L DOT4 )
1.00 .
.
.
5L (BRAKE FLUID 5L )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (BREAK CYLINDER WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FUEL VAPOR ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
4,8X13 (RIVET 4,8X13 )
1.00 .
.
.
- D:13 6MM (CLAMP COLLAR DIA.13 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTROVALVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CANISTER BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(QUICK-COUPLING CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(CANISTER VENTING PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FEED AND KETURN LINE ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL VAPOR PIPL FROM CANISTEK TO ELECTRO VALVE)
1.00 .
.
.
55X62 2,2 (WASHER 55X62 2,2)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
D:13 6MM (CLICK COLLAR DIA.13.5 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (FUEL TANK WITH FLOATER (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-35 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 8X125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:24 (SUPPORT CLIP CLIP DIAM 24 )
1.00 .
.
.
(GAUGE RING-FUEL TANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER GEASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (FUEL GAUGE WITH PUMP (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 (CLIP 1T 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LH.FUEL TANK HALF CARRIRED ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH FUEL TANK HALF CARRIER ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
.
( -) d = 22*150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG DIAM 22*150 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
- D: 305 ( .) (MOTOR DRIVE FAN DIAM305 )
1.00 .
.
.
- ECIA- 9 PALES (ASSY. FAN PROPELLER-ECIA-9 PALES )
1.00 .
.
.
4X70-10 PAS A GAUCH (CAPSCREW 4X70-10 PAS A GAUCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR DEFLECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELAY AND SUPPORT CLIP ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTRIC RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 8MM (CLIP- 8MM DIAMETER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
17X14-3-6 (FASTENING CLIP 17X14-3-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
4*11/2-0/6 (SPRING WASHER 4*11/2-0/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
200 W (MOTOR DRIVN FAN 200 W )
1.00 .
.
.
200 W ( .) (MOTOR DRIVN FAN 200W )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D:6-18 (TAPPING SCREW.. DIAM:6-18)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR DISTRIBUTOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-6-10 (NUT WITH BASE 6X100-6-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(MANIFOLD AIR PRESSURE SENSOR+AIR INTAKE TEMPERATURE)
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET KIT)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR INTAKE CASE)
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL PIECE)
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINING LUG)
1.00 .
.
.
.
8L40M60*100L15ACB (VIS AXE EPAUL 8L40M60*100L15ACB)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8*125-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10X150-70 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 10X150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (HALF-CLAMP ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-10,7-17 (WASHER-NUT 10X150-10,7-17)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-11-17,5 (NUT WITH BASE 8X125-11-17,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST INTERMEDIATE PIPE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST INTERMEDIATE PIPE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST MANIFOLD)
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXHAUST PIPE FIX ED FANGE GASKHET)
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING GUIDE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
H M18*150 INOX (CAP H M18*150 INOX)
1.00 .
.
.
(MAIFOLD GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT PIPE GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED EXHOUST FRONT PIPE)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT INTER EXHAUST PIPE)
1.00 .
.
.
8X19-4 (PLAIN WASHER 8X19-4)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-16-32-36 (STUD 8X125-16-32-36)
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-41 (STUD 8X125-41)
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBLX 4.8-1 9 (SCREW CBLX 4.8-1 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*1008Z5DF 8N (NUT WITH WASHER 6*1008Z5DF 8N )
1.00 .
.
.
- D:13 6MM (CLAMP COLLAR DIA.13 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
8*6-2/8 (STOP-RING 8*6-2/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(QUICK TWIN CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(QUICK-COUPLING CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL PIP GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL VAPOR SEPARATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL TANK FILLER ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FUEL VAPOR PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RECIRCULATION TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
4*10-08 (PLUG SEAL 4*10-08 )
1.00 .
.
.
– 427MM. 8 (STRAP-LONG 427MM. LARG8 )
1.00 .
.
.
. D: 50-70 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 50-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
. D: 8-16 L 9/5 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 8-16 LARG 9/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
390 MM. B7 (STRAP 390 MM. B7 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 11.5 6MM (CLICK COLLAR DIA.11.5 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 40-70 (HOSE CLIP_DIAM: 40-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FILLER NECK CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-16 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX 6X100-14 (SCREW RLX 6X100-14)
1.00 .
.
.
7W - 565 (OXYGEN PROBE 7W LONG 565)
1.00 .
.
.
2T 10-12 (HOG RING 2T 10-12)
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(HOG RING)
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
.
6X100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 6X100-20)
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100L 16 N (SCREW H W/WASHER M6*100L 16 N)
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 6X100-25 (SCREW CBLX RDL 6X100-25)
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1 (NUT M6*1)
1.00 .
.
.
(MANIFOLD AIR PRESSURE SENSOR+AIR INTAKE TEMPERATURE)
1.00 .
.
.
(PINKING SENSOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE RATE SENSOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL SENSOR)
1.00 .
.
.
1T 12 D 18 (GROMET 1T 12 D 18)
1.00 .
.
.
(ACCELARATOR SENSOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(DOUBLE WATERPROOF RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 8*125-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (HALF-CLAMP ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST REAR PIPING ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST MOUNTG )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING KIT REPAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
6X100-16 (SCREW WITH BASE 6X100-16)
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-22,5-15,5 (SPEED NUT 6X100-22,5-15,5)
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECTOR CLIP)
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE INJECTOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECTOR SEAL)
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECTOR FEED RAMP)
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (BALANCE WEIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
10*1 25-70 (CAP SCREW 10*1 25-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-35 (SOCKET SCREW 10*150-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*175-58 (CAPSCREW 12*1 75-58 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X1 00-35 (CAPSCREW 8X1 00-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC M8*1. 25*25 AC10.9 Z5DFJR PL (SCREW CHC M8*1. 25*25 AC10.9 Z5DFJR PL )
1.00 .
.
.
H M10*1.25*80 AC 8.8 Z5FVR PL (SCREW H M10*1.25*80 AC 8.8 Z5FVR PL )
1.00 .
.
.
H M10*1.50*72 AC 10.9 (SCREW H M10*1.50*72 AC 10.9 )
1.00 .
.
.
KH RCN 10*150L40 (SCREW KH RCN 10*150L40)
1.00 .
.
.
M8X125-25 AC10 DAC500 (SCREW W/W LOCK M8X125-25 AC10 DAC500)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-35 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 8X125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10X150 L55 STL8 (SCREW HW/WASIIER M10X150 L55 STL8)
1.00 .
.
.
(MOVEMENT FLEXIBLE BUFFER )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10*150-70 (SOCKET SCREW 10*150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10-150 (SCREW M10-150)
1.00 .
.
.
10*1.5-90 (SUSPENS SCREW 10*1.5-90)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X12 (PIN DIAM 8X12)
1.00 .
.
.
10X150 (CAGED NUT 10X1 50 )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-10,7-17 (WASHER-NUT 10X150-10,7-17)
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-9-17 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10X150-9-17 )
1.00 .
.
.
12 X 175 - 15 - 18 (SELF LOCKG NUT 12 X 175 - 15 - 18)
1.00 .
.
.
(MOVEMENT LOMITER BRIDGE-PIECE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH UPPER ENGINE MOUNTING)
1.00 .
.
.
(LH INTM ENGINE SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED INTERM.LOWER RH.ENGINE MOUNTING)
1.00 .
.
.
(LH. ENGINE FLEXIBLE MOUNTING)
1.00 .
.
.
(RH. ENGINE ELASTIC MOUNTING ASSED)
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE LIFTING HING)
1.00 .
.
.
(LIFTING ATTACHMENT)
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE SUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOWER ANTI-TORQUE LINK-FRONT ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
10/2*17-13 (PLAIN WASHER 10/2*17-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*48-3 (PLAIN WASHER 14*48-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUSPENS WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-35-22-17 (FIXING STUD 10*150-35-22-17 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING SPINDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
6X100-30 (SCREW WITH BASE 6X100-30)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-18 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-18)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-20 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 6X100-20)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6X100-16 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL FILTER INSERT)
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-6-10 (NUT WITH BASE 6X100-6-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:16X150 (OIL PRESSURE SWITCH DIAM 16X150)
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL LEVELPROBE)
1.00 .
.
.
(BLANK)
1.00 .
.
.
(0-RING)
1.00 .
.
.
(RING-SEAL)
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTER BRACKET ASS)
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTER COVER)
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE OIL SUMP)
1.00 .
.
.
10X100 (CYLINDER-HEAD PLUG 10X100)
5800.00 .
.
.
D:16X150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG DIAM 16X150)
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTER BODY GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(SUMP GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
SUP (OIL GAUGE GUIDE SUP)
1.00 .
.
.
INF (OIL GAUGE GUIDE INF)
1.00 .
.
.
10X16EP1.5 (SEAL 10X16EP1.5)
1.00 .
.
.
20X26 EP 3,5 (FLAT SEAL 20X26 EP 3,5)
1.00 .
.
.
D:16,7X24-1,5 (HOUSING PLUG SCAL DIAM 16,7X24-1,5)
1.00 .
.
.
10X2,5 (RING-SEAL 10X2,5)
1.00 .
.
.
(PISTON OIL JET)
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE OIL GAUC)
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL FILTER)
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:37X2,6 (RING-SEAL DIAM 37X2,6)
1.00 .
.
.
D:74-3 (RING-SEAL DIAM 74-3)
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER PUMP)
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER INLET MANIFOLD)
1.00 .
.
.
.
D:6X100-30 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-30)
1.00 .
.
.
D:6X100-70 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-70)
1.00 .
.
.
D:8X12 (PIN DIAM 8X12)
1.00 .
.
.
d:7 :40 (GUIDE PIN _ DIAM : 7 LONG : 40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE OIL PUMP)
1.00 .
.
.
d = 16X25 (DISCHARG PISTON DIAM 16X25 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PISTON SPRING)
1.00 .
.
.
42 (OIL PUMP CHAIN_42 LINKS)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RUBBER BUFFER )
150.00 .
.
.
(WATER LEVEL PROBE )
310.00 .
.
.
d = 14 (DRAIN PLUG DIAM 14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(1,4 BAR) (RADIATOR CAP 1.4 BAR )
620.00 .
.
.
D:16 H27 (PLUG-RADIATOR DIAM 16 H27 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAING SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIATOR)
6200.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-50 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-50)
1.00 .
.
.
D: M 6X100-18 (DRAIN SCREW DIAM 6X100-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-30 (SCREW WITH BASE 6X100-30)
1.00 .
.
.
(OUTLET TANK)
1.00 .
.
.
12*150, 2 - (WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR 12*150, 2 VOIES-GREEN )
1.00 .
.
.
+ (THERMO FITTING+ THERMOSTAT 1)
1.00 .
.
.
(DRAIN SCREW GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
(THERMOST GASKET)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FUEL LINK QUICK CONNECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
2T 5 18 (CLIP SUPPORT 2T 5 18 HOLE PLAST. )
1.00 .
.
.
- 16-18*4/8-5/2 (CLIP 16-18*4/8-5/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
- . D: 45 (MET.CLAMP DIAM 45 )
1.00 .
.
.
2 HL 1 0-1 0 (SUPPORT CLIP 2 HL 1 0-1 0 )
1.00 .
.
.
35*20-10-10 (CLIP 35*20-10-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
4 HL 5-5-10-10 (SUPPORT CLIP 4 HL 5-5-10-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.- (CONNECTION-AIR FILTER-THROTTLE HOUSING )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FEED PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FEED PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FEED PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETURN PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FILTER ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING STRAP)
1.00 .
.
.
2 HL 4.8-8 (SUPPORT CLIP 2 HL 4.8-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
. D: 8A16 5 (METALLIC CLIP DIAM 8A16 LARG5 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 12A 20 LARG 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 12A 20 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 7X13 CL (RUBBER HOSE DIAM 7X13 CL )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 11X18 CL (RUBBER HOSE DIAM 11X18 CL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
BLX D: 4,5 X 20 (SCREW CBLX DIAM 4,5 X 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARTICULATION HALF BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED ACCELERATOR PEDAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY ACCELERATION CONTROL)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 7-51 (SPLINED PIN DIAM 7-51 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
6*1 00-1 2 (SCREW 6*1 00-1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*1008Z5DF 8N (NUT WITH WASHER 6*1008Z5DF 8N )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER HOSE CLASP TO CRADDLE)
1.00 .
.
.
D:32*42 (END-PIEC GASKET DIAM 32*42)
1.00 .
.
.
27 B12 (FLEXIBLE STRAP CLAMP 27 B12 )
1.00 .
.
.
D40 B12 AC (FLEXIBLE STRAP CLAMP D40 B12 AC)
1.00 .
.
.
d = 12A 20 LARG 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 12A 20 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIATOR WATER OUTLET HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIATOR INLET WATER HOSE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(AIR INLET NECK)
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR FILTER ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
60-80 (AIR HOSE CLAMP 60-80)
1.00 .
.
.
(ELEMENT AIR FILTER)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(GAS REHEATER)
1.00 .
.
.
L=200 =5 (STRAP L=200 LARG=5)
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL VAPOR HOSE ASS)
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6X100 L12 ACS DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M6X100 L12 ACS DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1.00 N-STD (FLANGED NUT M6*1.00 N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
6 (FASTENING CLIP 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SCREEN TANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD)
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATSHIELD GEAR CHANGE-CONTROL LINKAGE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
-RLX M5*080 (SCREW-RLX M5*080 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA (FLANGED NUT H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA )
1.00 .
.
.
(E.C.U PROTECTING BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(E.C.U BOX BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(E.C.U PROTECTING BOX CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTRONIC BOX SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE HOLDER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(E.C.U.PROTECTING BOX CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
() (ENGINE ECU)
1.00 .
.
.
.
4 3 (37*45) (37*32) (4TH 3RD GEARS DRIVEN GEAR (37*45) (37*32))
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-22 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 7X100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
17 DTS (17X81) (SECONDRY SHAFT 17 DTS)
1.00 .
.
.
(SHAFT FIX NUT)
1.00 .
.
.
(STOP-RING )
1.00 .
.
.
73*78-1/8 (STOP-RING 73*78-1/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
36*72-17/5 (BEARING 36*72-17/5)
1.00 .
.
.
(NEEDLE BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
25X75X16,95 (SHAFT BEARING 25X75X16,95 )
1.00 .
.
.
1/2EME 28X24 DTS (SYNCHRONIZER 1/2EME 28X24 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
7*22-3 (PLAIN WASHER 7*22-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
1ERE 38DTS (11X38) (DRIVEN PINION 1ERE 38DTS (11X38) )
1.00 .
.
.
2EME 43 DTS (23X43) (DRIVEN PINION 2EME 43 DTS (23X43) )
1.00 .
.
.
5EME (5TH GEAR DRIVEN GEAR)
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-50 (CAPSCREW 8*1 25-50 )
1.00 .
.
.
11/12/15 DTS (PRIMARY SHAFT 11/12/15 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
3EME (32TH) (37*32) (3RD GEAR (32TH)(37*32))
1.00 .
.
.
4EME 45DTS (45X37) (4TH GEAR PINION 45DTS (45X37))
1.00 .
.
.
5EME 47DTS (47*31) (5TH GEAR PINION 47*31)
1.00 .
.
.
25*39.5 (SHAFT SPACER 25*39.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHAFT FIX NUT)
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERSE GEAR IDLING PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
25*47-15 (BRARING 25*47-15 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*1 5-2 (SHAFT SEAL 8*1 5-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/4 EME 25X24 (SYNCHRONIZER 3/4 EME 25X24 )
1.00 .
.
.
5EME 22X24 (SYNCHRONIZER 5EME 22X24 )
1.00 .
.
.
39*46-EP 0.7A1.95 (ADJUST SHIM SET 39*46-EP 0.7A1.95 )
1.00 .
.
.
31 DTS- 21 (SLIDING GEAR 31 DTS- 21 )
1.00 .
.
.
5*25 (PIN 5*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-16 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-22 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 7X100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LUBRICATION END PIECE )
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR CHANGE CONTROL LEVER SHAFT PROTE )
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERSE SPEED LIGHTS SWITCH )
380.00 .
.
.
(JOUSG DEFLECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLHTCH HSG PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH HSG PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
HSG (CLHTCH HSG PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH AND AXCEL HOUSING)
2900.00 .
.
.
(PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. BRAKE PIPE-3WAY TO RH. FRT. HOSE-STRAIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH THRUST BEARING GUIDE BUSH SUPPORT )
630.00 .
.
.
D35 E5 (MAGNETIC BLOCK D35 E5 )
1.00 .
.
.
ڨ (LOWER OPENING OBTURATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- D: 14*100 (FILLER CAP DIAM 14*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
14.3*21-1 (PLUG SEAL 14.3*21-1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
23X36-6 (PRIM SHAFT SEAL 23X36-6)
230.00 .
.
.
M20 (GR-BOX BREATHER M20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(AXLE OUTLET HOUSING)
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER PLATE-CLUTCH FORK )
1.00 .
.
.
.
BE4-L (17*81) (ASSY GEARBOX BE4-L(17*81) )
1.00 .
.
.
EPS90P-0,5L (GEAR BOX OIL EPS90P-0,5L )
1.00 .
.
.
, BV 75W80W,H6965,TOTAL-2L (GEAR BOX OIL,BV75W80W,H6965,TOTAL -2L)
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 7X100-40-20 (SCREW COLUMN DIAM 7X100-40-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10X150-70 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 10X150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M10*1.50*75 AC 8.8 DAC500A P (SCREW H RDL M10*1.50*75 AC 8.8 DAC500A P )
1.00 .
.
.
M7*1. 00*35 AC 8.8 Z5DF (SCREW H RDL M7*1. 00*35 AC 8.8 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-45 (SCREW 7*100-45 )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-22 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 7X100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO (SCREW H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO )
1.00 .
.
.
CMC M10*1^D*70 AC 8.8 Z5FJR PL (SCREW CMC M10*1^D*70 AC 8.8 Z5FJR PL )
1.00 .
.
.
12X15 (PIN 12X15 )
1.00 .
.
.
10X21,3-1 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 10X21,3-1 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ROCKING MEMBER MAR )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-22 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 7X100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 12 (SHAFT MAR DIAM 12 )
1.00 .
.
.
BE3/5 (FIXD DIN OF FORK W.SOCKET BE3/5 SPEED )
1.00 .
.
.
+ (SPINDLE+FINGER )
1.00 .
.
.
1+2 (GEARBOX FORK 1+2 )
1.00 .
.
.
3+4 (GEARBOX FORK 3+4 )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC RDL M7*1. 00*22 AC 8.8 (SCREW CHC RDL M7*1. 00*22 AC 8.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*150-12-26 (NUT WITH BASE 12*150-12-26 )
1.00 .
.
.
15*21 -3 (RING SEAL 15*21 -3 )
1.00 .
.
.
17,5X13,3-0,8 (STOP-RING 17,5X13,3-0,8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SELECTION SPRING SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINING PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
(REVERSE SPEED COMPRESSION SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(COMPRESSION SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(BALL LOCKING SPPING )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SELECTION LEVER SELECTION INT - EXT )
1.00 .
.
.
16*30-7-11 (SHAFT SEAL 16*30-7-11 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCKING FINGER )
1.00 .
.
.
16*28*1 (PLAIN WASHER 16*28*1)
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8 (LOCKING BALL DIAM 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
3*1 5 (PIN 3*1 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/3*1 5 (PIN 3/3*1 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
4.5X22 (P1N 4.5X22 )
1.00 .
.
.
4/5*25 (PIN 4/5*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
4/5*30 (PIN 4/5*30 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*25 (PIN 7*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
+ 5EME (PIN+FORK 5EME )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PEDAL BUFFERE )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX 4-20 (SCREW CBLX 4-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTACT BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH PEDAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE LINKAGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE STOP CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-40 (CAPSCREW 8*1 25-40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETURN LEVER CLUTCH HOUSING )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
D:10X14-40/2 (SPACER DIAM 10X14-40/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-8 (SELF LOCKG NUT 6*100-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHAFT PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRIDGE PIECE-GEARBOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED GEAR SELECTION RELAY LEVER)
1.00 .
.
.
- (GEAR CHANGE LEVER ASSY. - SHORT TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR CHANGE CONTROL SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR LEVER KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED GEAR CHANGE RELAY LEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (GEAR CHANGE LEVER-SHORT TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (GEAR CHANGE CONTROL ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSED GEAR SELECTION CONTROL ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY GEAR CHANGE BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(GEAR SHAFT LEVER STOP CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
HL- (ASSY. GAITER GEAR LEVER HL-LEATHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
10*1.50-65 (RETURN SPINDLE 10*1.50-65 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 7X100-16 (CAPS CREW DIAM 7X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
22DTS (TACHOMETR SCREW 22DTS )
450.00 .
.
.
(VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR )
1900.00 .
.
.
(VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR )
1900.00 .
.
.
24 TORE 3 (O-RING SEAL 24 TORE 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1230.00 .
.
.
19 DTS (TACHOMETER DRIVE PINION 19 DTS )
400.00 .
.
.
.
CB M8X125-16 . (SCREW CB M8X125-16 NON STANDARD)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH FORK)
1.00 .
.
.
(TIGHTNESS BELLOWS)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH PLATE)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH MECHANIM)
1.00 .
.
.
(BALL JOINT OF CLUTCH FORK)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLULCH FORK BEARING BALL)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH FORK BEARING BALL)
1.00 .
.
.
(OBTURATOR)
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN-DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(CLUTCH CABLE GUIDE)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH CABLE)
1.00 .
.
.
(CLUTCH CONTROL CABLE SUPPORT)
1.00 .