0

Samand 1,6 TU5JP/L4
Samand 1,8 EL
Samand 1,8 LX
Samand 1,8 NORMA
.
.
.
(ASSY. CYLINDER BLOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8*125-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
11X150-81 (BEARG CAP SCREW 11X150-81 )
1.00 .
.
.
d =16, 46,7 (SOCKET TOOL _ DIAM: 16 - LONG: 46.7 )
1.00 .
.
.
d =26, 50 (SOCKET TOOL_ DIAM: 26 - LONG: 50 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*13 (ELASTIC COTTER PIN M10*13 )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*18 (ELASTIC COTTER PIN M8*18 )
1.00 .
.
.
11X150-10 (HEXAGONAL NUT 11X150-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
22X150 (PLUG 22X150 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 20 (FLOOR PLUG DIAM 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 36 (WELCH-PLUG DIAM 36 )
1.00 .
.
.
18*150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG 18*150 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 13,5 14 (CENTRING RING DIAM 13,5 LON 14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE GASKET KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
_ XU7JP (OIL DEFLECTOR_ENGINE XU7JP )
1.00 .
.
.
16*150-12 (CASING PLUG 16*150-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 85 (BEARING SEAL LONG 85)
1.00 .
.
.
M8*16*3 (PLAIN WASHER M8*16*3 AC 22H Z10FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
16*22-2 (PLUG SEAL 16*22-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
22/4*30-2 (SEAL 22/4*30-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
11X1,50-95 (BRG CAP STUD 11X1,50-95 )
1.00 .
.
.
. d =16X14 (CENTRING PIN DIAM 16X14 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(CYLINDER SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT-FITTING CAMSHAFT CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. CYLINDER-HEAD )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-HEAD )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 30 (WELCH-PLUG DIAM 30 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 35 (WELCH-PLUG DIAM 35 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE GASKET KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-HEAD COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
- MANN (FILLER PLUG- MANN )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER HEAD GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
M6100 AC8 Z5FUR (FLANGED DOME NUT M6100 AC8 Z5FUR )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-HEAD ATTACH.SCREW SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-52-14-21-11.5 (STUD 7*100-52-14-21-11.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(XU7JP\K) (ENGINE(XU7JP/K))
1.00 .
.
.
XU7JP/L3 ( SIEMENS ™) (XU7JP/L3 ENGINE (with SIEMENS ™ ijection system) )
1.00 .
.
.
( + + ..) (ASSY COMPLETE ENGINE (WITH CLUTCH + MANIFOLD+..) )
1.00 .
.
.
-BEHRAN-0.5L (ENGINE OIL-BEHRAN-0.5L )
1.00 .
.
.
-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-0.5L (ENGINE OIL-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-0.5L )
1.00 .
.
.
-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-1 L (ENGINE OIL-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-1 L )
1.00 .
.
.
-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-4L (ENGINE OIL-TOTAL QUARTZ 5000-4L )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAPSCREW)
1.00 .
.
.
(TIMING HOUSING UPPER PART )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 6*100-16 (HOUSING SCREW 6*100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 6*100-23 (HOUSING SCREW DIAM 6*100-23 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCKING PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOWER TIMING 1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INTERIM. TIMING GEAR PROTEC )
1.00 .
.
.
6X18-1,5 (SPRING WASHER 6X1 8-1 ,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(INTAKE VALVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST VALVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE STEM SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
ADM +0,590 (VALVE GUIDE REPAR ADM +0,590 )
1.00 .
.
.
ECH +0,590 (VALVE GUIDE REPAR ECH +0,590 )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
+0,60 (INTK VALVE SEAT REPAR +0,60 )
1.00 .
.
.
+0,60 (EXH VALVE SEAT REPAR +0,60 )
1.00 .
.
.
GL-GLX-D73 (VALVE TAPERED HALF-BUSH GL-GLX-D73 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING RETAINER )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE PISTON )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 24/5*34/6-0/5 (VALV SPRG WASHER DIAM 24/5*34/6-0/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
14*150-70 (PULLET SCREW 14*150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
9*100-22 (FLYWHEEL SCREW 9*100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
136 (START RING GEAR 136 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
. CN SUP EP 1,856 (HALF BEARING CN SUP EP 1,856 )
1.00 .
.
.
. REPAR SUP EP 2/006 (HALF BEARING REPAR SUP EP 2/006 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 1.853 (HALF BEARING WHITE 1.853 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 1.864 (HALF BEARING ORANGE 1.864 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 1.876 (HALF BEARING YELLOW 1.876 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CN INF EP 1,836 (HALF BEARING CN INF EP 1,836 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CN INF EP 1,848 (HALF BEARING CN INF EP 1,848 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CN INF EP 1,859 (HALF BEARING CN INF EP 1,859 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CN INF EP 1,870 (HALF BEARING CN INF EP 1,870 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CR INF EP 1,986 (HALF BEARING CR INF EP 1,986 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CR INF EP 1,998 (HALF BEARING CR flF EP 1,998 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CR INF EP 2,009 (HALF BEARING CR INF EP 2,009 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 1.842 (HALF BEARING BROWN 1.842 )
1.00 .
.
.
. INF EP 2,020 (HALF BEARING REPAR INF EP 2,020 )
1.00 .
.
.
21 (TIMING GEAR CHAIN-WHEEL ON CRANKSHAFT 21 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CRANKSHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
/ (HOUSING GASKET PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
/ (SEAL SUPPORT PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
60 (FLYWHEEL NEW 60 DENTS )
1.00 .
.
.
/ CN - EP 2,28 (THRUST BEARING CN - EP 2,28 )
1.00 .
.
.
/ 1ERE :+0,20 (THRUST BEARING 1ERE REPAR:+0,20 )
1.00 .
.
.
/ 2EME :+0,30 (THRUST BEARING 2EME REPAR:+0,30 )
1.00 .
.
.
/ 3EME :+0,40 (THRUST BEARING 3EME REPAR:+0,40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CRANKSFT SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
/ ( ) (90X110-7) (SEALING BUSH CRANKSHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
. / 42X62-7 (CRANKSHAFT SEAL 42X62-7 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*1 00-38 (CAPSCREW 7*1 00-38 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-18 (CAPSCREW 7MOO-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 30*1.8 (RUBBER SEAL DIAM 30*1.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 14 EP 10 (PULLEYWASHER DIAM 14 EP 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
22 (OILPUMP CONTR PINN 22 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
22 (PUMP CONTR PINN 22DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CRANKSHAFT PULLY )
1.00 .
.
.
13*6*7 (CRANKSHAFT KEY 1 3*6*7 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN-DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
R.B.C, 0245503071 54-2 (R.B.C, 0245503071 54-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. 10*150-35 (CAPSCRHW 10*150-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SCREW COLUMN )
1.00 .
.
.
- 114 (TIMING BELT WITH 114 TEETH )
1.00 .
.
.
42 (CAMSHAF GEAR 42 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAM SHAFT - CHILLED CAST)
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (CAMSHAFT (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
() (CAMSHAFT (IRAN) )
1.00 .
.
.
() (CAMSHAFT (FRENCH))
1.00 .
.
.
( + ) (MOTOR KIT(TIMING BELT + TENSION ROLLER) )
1.00 .
.
.
(TENSION ROLLER )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 36X50-7 (CAMSHAFT SEAL DIAM 36X50-7 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 10 GL-GLX-D73 (PLATE WASHER 10 GL-GLX-D73 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
EP-2.925 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.925 )
1.00 .
.
.
-2.825 (ADJUSTMENT SHIMlP-2.825 )
1.00 .
.
.
2/875 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM 2/875 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 1,65 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 1,65 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 1,725 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 1,725 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 1,8 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 1,8 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 1,9 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 1,9 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 1,975 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 1,975 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,05 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,05 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,125 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,125 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,225 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,225 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,250 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,250 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,275 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,275 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,3 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,3 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,325 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,325 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,350 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,350 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,375 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,375 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,4 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,4 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,425 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,425 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,450 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,450 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,475 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,475 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,5 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,525 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,525 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,55 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,55 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,575 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,575 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,6 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,6 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,625 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,625 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,65 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,65 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,675 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,675 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,7 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,7 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,725 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,725 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2,75 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2,75 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 2/8 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 2/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/05 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/05 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/075 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/075 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/125 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/125 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/2 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/225 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/225 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/275 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/275 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/3 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/3 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 3/35 (ADJUSTING BALL EP 3/35 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-2.775 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.775 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-2.850 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.850 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-2.9 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.9 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-2.950 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.950 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-2.975 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-2.975 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3.025 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3.025 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3.1 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3.1 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3.1 75 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3.1 75 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3.25 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3.25 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP-3.325 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM EP-3.325 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
d = 9*100 (CONNEC ROD BOLT DIAM 9*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(+ +) (ASSY (CONNECTING ROD+PISTON +RING) )
1.00 .
.
.
CN EP 1,815 - (HALF - BEARING CN EP 1,815 BE BLUE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER LINER )
1.00 .
.
.
- . "B" (CYLINDER LINER - CLASS "B" )
1.00 .
.
.
3 . (SET 3 RING PISTON )
1.00 .
.
.
4 (SET 4 CONNECTING ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
8 1/2 CR +0,30 (SET 8 1/2 BRNG CR +0,30 )
1.00 .
.
.
8 1/2 CR +0,50 (SET 8 1/2 BRNG CR +0,50 )
1.00 .
.
.
4 L6A - . , , (4 WTR JACK +PIS ENGINE MARK L6A )
1.00 .
.
.
4 L6A - ., , (4 JACK + PIS )
1.00 .
.
.
MUMS . (ELASTIC COTTER PIN MUMS N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 85,8X88,3X1,25 (CYLINDER LINER SEAL DIAM 85,8X88,3X1,25 )
1.00 .
.
.
- XU7JP/L3 . A (CON ROD PISTON ASSY. XU7JP/L3 CL. A )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RR.DOOR LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F (SCREW FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
C M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR (SCREW AND WASHER M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCKING RETURN LEVER PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100ST8 Z5DF (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100ST8 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PLATE REAR DOOR LOCK-L.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PLATE REAR DOOR LOCK-R.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL3 (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL3 )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL)
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR DOOR LOCKING RETURN LEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. FRT. DOOR HANDLE LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(LH. DOOR OUTER HANDLE! )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. FRT. DOOR HANDLE RH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH. DOOR OUTER HANDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (INNER LOCK LINK RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (INNER LOCK LINK RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER LOCK ROD RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER LOCKROD RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ADHSIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCK STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- NEW (DOOR LOCK STRIKER - NEW)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(NEW) (TRUNK LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F (SCREW FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
C M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR (SCREW AND WASHER M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100ST8 Z5DF (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100ST8 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT LH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT RH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
1HL3 (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ATTACHMENT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL FORK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE LH BEIGE 63012)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE RH BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPPENING LINK FRT. DOOR L.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ADHSIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR LOCK STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- NEW (DOOR LOCK STRIKER - NEW)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(TRUNK LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1 00-20 AC8 Z5DFN (SCREW H RDL M6*1 00-20 AC8 Z5DFN )
1.00 .
.
.
RLZ M4.5*20 AC Z15DFBR CO (SCREW RLZ M4.5*20 AC Z15DFBR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 L16 STL8 (SCREW H W/WASHER M6*100 L16 STL8 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*100 L25 AC4 Z5F CO (NUT H M6*100 L25 AC4 Z5F CO )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK CABLE UPPER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK CABLE LOW SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCK TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK LOCK FLEXIBLE CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LOCK BODY)
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK ACTUATOR LINK )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR TRUNK LOCK STRIKER)
1.00 .
.
.
M6 (FASTENING CLIP STAR LOCK M6 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FIRST AID KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LIFTING JACK )
1.00 .
.
.
(HAZARD TRIANGLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIFTING JACK CRANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(WHEEL TRIM REMOVAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(TOOL HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOLDER UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SPARE WHEEL SECURING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CENTRALISING TOOL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SOCKET SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
D70-GLX (FILLER FLAP LOCK D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FLAP FILLER-NON PAINTED )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL FILLER FLAP SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FILLER PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
.
() (GUIDING PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
Q 30 (CLIP INSERT Q30 SPECIAL PLASTIQUE )
1.00 .
.
.
(NOISE-PROOF SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
() - (MOBILE GLASS(TINTED)FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (FIXED GLASS(TINTED)RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (FIXED GLASS(TINTED)RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
1/4LT . (FIXED 1/4LT REAR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
1/4LT . (FIXED 1/4LT REAR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
4.2X8.5 (SHEET SCREW H WASHER 4.2X8.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100-12 (SCREW M6*100-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F (FLANGED NUT H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (FLANGED NUT M6*100)
1.00 .
.
.
() (ASSY SLIDESUPPORT PAINTED. DOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
() (ASSY SILDE SUPPORT PAINTED.DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE RR DOOR GLASS LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE RR DOOR GLASS RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. RR DOOR LH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. RR DOOR RH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F (FLANGED NUT H M6X 100STL 8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (FLANGED NUT M6*100)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE FRT DOOR GLASS LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY SLIDE FRT DOOR GLASS RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY FRT DOOR LH ELECTRICAL WINDOW )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY FRT RH ELECTRICAL WINDOW )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (GLASS RUN FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(IMPULSE WINDOW-WONDER ELECTRONIC BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRT. LH. DOOR ELECTRICAL WINDOW WINDER)
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRT. RH. DOOR ELECTRICAL WINDOW WINDER)
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. FRT DOOR LH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEA )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (ASSY. FRT DOOR RH ELEC. WINDOW REGU. W/PLASTIC GEA )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6*100L25 ST8-8 Z5F (SCREW H M6*100L25 ST8-8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100-1 6 (SCREW M6*100-1 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M8&125 AC8 Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M8&125 AC8 Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (CAGED NUT M6*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE PEPEATER BULB HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM AND BLADE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM AND BLADE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WIPER ARM RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY WINDSCREEN WIPER MECHANISM )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER CONNROD ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER ROD SET )
1.00 .
.
.
6*22 (FLAT WASHER 6*22 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WINDOW WIPER BLADE-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (WINDOW WIPER BLADE-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
( - CD) (RADIO CASSETEE (COMPATIBLE WITH CD CHANGER) )
1.00 .
.
.
BOLOGNA C51 (RADIO CASSETTE.BOLOGNA C51 )
1.00 .
.
.
CD LG (RADIO CASSETCD LG)
1.00 .
.
.
. BOLONGNA C51 (BOLONGNA C51 RADIO C ASSETE ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
BOLOGNA C51 (RADIO CASE FOR BOLOGNA C51 )
1.00 .
.
.
BOLOGNA C51 (RADIO PANEL ASSY. FOR BOLOGNA C51 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6100-12 (CAGED SCREW M6MOO-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6* 100 L16 STL8 (SCREW H WITH WASHER M6MOO L16 STL8)
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1 (NUT M6*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE TOP CAP ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED FUSE BOX WITHOUT FUS )
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED FUSE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUSE BOX CASE BOTTOM CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
10 AMP (FUSE 10 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
15 AMP (FUSE 15 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
20 AMP (FUSE 20 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
30 AMP (FUSE 30 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
5 AMP (FUSE 5 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
- 30 AMP (LARG) (FUSE-SHUNT -SOAMP (LARG) )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (BRANCH OF BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL BUTTON )
1.00 .
.
.
. 2 (2 BUTTONS SET )
1.00 .
.
.
. (CONTROL FACIA )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PRINTED CIRCUIT ASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE ASSEMBLY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER AIR PULLER )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100 (CAGED NUT 6X1 00 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (REDUCTION GEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
- (REDUCTION GEAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED UPPER AIR INLET DUCT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (AIR CHANNEL INF )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL MODULE )
1.00 .
.
.
() (AIR CIRCOLITION GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
173X260 EP 28,5 (POLLEN FILTER 173X260 EP 28,5)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SWITCH-DASHBOARD LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(HAZZARD WARNING SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATED REAR SCREEN &MIRROR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DIGITAL CLOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(DOME LAMP TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATERTIGHT DOOR ACTUATED SWITCH CONTACT )
1.00 .
.
.
( : X7V8021009CA) (BONNET MICRO SWITCH-( with wiring : X7V8021009CA) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLM4.5*12 (SCREW RLM4.5*12 )
1.00 .
.
.
(EVAPORATOR SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(EVAPORATOR SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(THERMOSTAT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
4*13 ( ) (SCREW 4*13 SOFT MATERIAL )
1.00 .
.
.
- OHM 4.2 400HZ (REAR LOUD SPEAKER-OHM 4.2 400HZ )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT LOUD SPEAKER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (9616743180) (WEARING HARNESS-(9616743180) )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (X7V8021067AB) (BRAKE PAD WEAR HARNESS RH W/ABS-(X7V87021067AB) )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - X7V8021075AA (ABS BRAKE PAD WEAR HARNESS) wiring : X7V8021075AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
163 5 (STRAP LONG 163 LARG 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (HI) - X7V8021001BA (ROOF LAMP HARNESS (HI) - wiring : X7V8021001BA )
1.00 .
.
.
. (X7V8021147BA) (ROOF LAMP HARNESS (wiring : X7V8021147BA) )
1.00 .
.
.
- () (ADHESIVE OBTURATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL 10 (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. . - (X7V8021021AA) (REAR DOOR HARNESS-LEFT-(X7V8021021AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (X7V8021057AA) (REAR DOOR HARNESS-RH-(X7V8021057AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (X7V8021029AA) (FRT DOOR LH SWITCHES HARNESS-(X7V8021029AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
. . - (X7V8021017AA) (FRONT DOOR HARNESS LH- wiring : X7V8021017AA )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. . - (X7V8021018AA) (FRONT DOOR HARNESS RH - wiring : X7V8021018AA )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8-6,5 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 8-6,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- BEHR - (9614772680) (ELECTRIC HARNESS-BEHR-(9614772680) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 11-18 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 11-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
: X7V8021011AB (FRONT PANEL HARNESS wiring : X7V8021011AB )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL )
1.00 .
.
.
L 10 PINC 12-14,5 (HARNESS CLIP L 10 PINC 12-14,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
1/5-3-6/5 (CLIP 1/5-3-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
17X14-3-6 (FASTENING CLIP 17X14-3-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
183MM . (STRAP TO CLIP 183MM N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
: TD146 (EVAPORATOR MODEL : TD146 )
1.00 .
.
.
R134 (EVAPORATOR REFRIGERANT LIQUID R134 )
1.00 .
.
.
R134 (PRESS REL VALVE-PEFRIGERANT LIQUID R134 )
1.00 .
.
.
(TUBE GROMMET )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVERING PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EVACUATION PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
5*0.80 ET 6*1.00 (STUD 5*0.80 ET 6*1.00 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX 3,5-1 3 (SCREW RLX 3,5-1 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5-13 (SCREW CIS DOMED 3.5-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (2 ) (ASSY INSTRUMENT CLUSTER (blue light))
1.00 .
.
.
- (6) (INSTRUMENT CLUSTER-CABLELESS)
1.00 .
.
.
(6) (INSTRUMENT CLUSTER)
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*1 0-1 2 (SPEED NUT 3/5*1 0-1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*1 2-9 (SPEED NUT 3/5*1 2-9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INSTRUMENT VISOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(CAPSCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*1.50MM (NUTH M10*1.50MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(PULLEY MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
R134R ZEXEL (COMPRESSOR R134R ZEXEL )
1.00 .
.
.
R134 (COMPRESSOR R134A )
1.00 .
.
.
(COMPRESSOR CLUTCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
M10 (SPRING WASHER M10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
MFC - SANDEN (MFC CONDENSER ASSY.-SANDEN )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER BUFFER )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR CONDITIONING SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
- SANDEN (CONDENSOR-SANDEN )
1.00 .
.
.
+ (DRIER UNIT+AIR PRESSURE SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
R 134A (FILTERING RECEIVER DRIER UNIT R 134A WITH SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTERING RECEIVER DRIER CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY DOOR LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (FLASHER UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONNECTOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(RELAY AND CONNECTOR SUPPORT FIT.LHD SIDE)
1.00 .
.
.
(LIGHTS ON WARNING BUZZER )
1.00 .
.
.
(WARNING MODULE )
1.00 .
.
.
, - , , (RELAY BLACK STARTER FLASHER FOGS REAR WINDOW LIFTE)
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WIPER CONTROL UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR SCREEN HEATED TIMER SWITCH RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100-20 (SPECIAL CAGE SCREW M6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL (SCREW CBLX RDL )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 6*100-16 (SCREW CBLX RDL 6*100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
6X100-6-10 (NUT WITH BASE 6X100-6-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR CIRCULATION UNIT SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAY TAKE-UP STUD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOUSING-BLOWER ASSY-WITH ATC )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSAY HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
6*34-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER 6*34-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ISOLATOR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(OUT SIDE MIRROR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(IMPULS WINDOW WINDER SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDOW WINDER AWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (DOOR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBLX RDL M6*100-12 AC. 4.8 Z5DFJR (SCREW CBLX RDL M6*100-12 AC. 4.8 Z5DFJR )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX 3,5-1 3 (SCREW RLX 3,5-1 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(COMBINER SWITCH SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIGHTS SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(WIPER SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8- (CONNECTION HARNESS FOR CD-CHANGER )
1.00 .
.
.
(CD CHANGER BRACKET-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(P-CD PLAYER BRACKET RH )
1.00 .
.
.
CD - LG (CD CHANGER - LG )
1.00 .
.
.
CD - PARS (CD .CHANGER PARS )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(GROMMET )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROMMET )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPEEDOMETER CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIVE CABLE)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(A.C.U) (ACU ALARM CONTROL UNIT ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(A.C.U) - NEW (ALARM CONTROL UNIT(A.C.U)-NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
(ALARM CONTROL UNIT ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
(BACKUP SIREN-NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY ELECTRICA AERIAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINNER COM) (ASSY ELECTRICAL AERIAL (WINNER COM) )
1.00 .
.
.
M6X100-20 C12160 GL-D73 (SCREW WITH WASHER M6X100-20 C12160 GL-D73 )
1.00 .
.
.
(AERIAL NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIO AERIAL CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIO AERIAL CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(INSULATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROUND BASK )
1.00 .
.
.
(PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HORN )
1.00 .
.
.
(HIGH TOTE HORN )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WASHER BOTTLE )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
(JET-WINDSCREEN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP WINDSCREEN WASHER RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN WASHER ELECTRIC PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(T-SHAPED CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
4*6*850 (TUBE 4*6*850 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PREPARED WINDSCREEN WASHER TUBE ASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER PUMP SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (c ) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT AND FLASHER FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- ( ) (ASSY HEAD LIGHT AND FLASHER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE REPEATER LAMP FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAD LIGHT GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE REPEATER UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
- H3 55W 12V - (LAMP-H3 55W 12V HEADLIGHT & FOG LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 21W (LAMP 12V 21 W )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
21 W 12V (FLASHER LAMP 21 W 12V-BULB HOLDER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
VIS CBLX MAT -TEND 5L10ACZ15DFNR (VIS CBLX MAT -TEND 5L10ACZ15DFNR )
1.00 .
.
.
- H3 55W 12V - (LAMP-H3 55W 12V HEADLIGHT & FOG LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FOG LAMP FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FOG LAMP FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(LICENCE PLATE UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
- (3RD STOP LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(5W 12V) (BULB (5W 12V) HOLDER SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
- (LEVER SPINDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (LEVER.LOCKING BOLT DOORS, REAR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - - 63012 (ASSY. 3RD STOP LIGHT-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - - 791 9T (ASSY. 3RD STOP LAMP-D. GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER-BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LICENSE PLATE LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SUB ASSY TAIL LIGHT BODY LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUB ASSY TAIL LIGHT BODY RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUB ASSY TAIL LIGHT TRUNK LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUB ASSY TAIL LIGHT TRUNK RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. /- (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS BODY LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. /- - (ASSY. TAIL LIGHTS BODY LH-MEDIUM GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. /- (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS BODY RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. /- - (ASSY.TAIL LIGHTS BODY RH MEDIUM GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. / / (ASSY. TAIL LIGHTS TRUNK RH MEDIUM GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. / / (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS TRUNK LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. / / (ASSY. TAIL LIGHTS TRUNK LH MEDIUM GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. / / (ASSY TAIL-LIGHTS TRUNK RH )
1.00 .
.
.
6*1008Z5DF 8N (NUT WITH WASHER 6*1008Z5DF 8N )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT BODY- SOCKET LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT TRUNK- HOUSING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT BODY- SOCKET RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TAIL LIGHT TRUNK- HOUSING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 21W (LAMP 12V 21 W )
1.00 .
.
.
21-5W 12V (LAMP 21-5W 12V )
1.00 .
.
.
21W12V (LAMP 21W12V )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12V 5W (LAMP 5W 12V SIDE REPEATER & HEAD LIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
12V 5W (BOOT LAMP 12V 5W )
1.00 .
.
.
(LAMP-DASHBOARD )
1.00 .
.
.
(INTERIOR LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY MAP LAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOME LAMP TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M7*18 (SCREW-M7*18)
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 MM (FLANGED NUT H M6*1 .OOMM )
1.00 .
.
.
(O-RING SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
17.7MM (O-RING 17.7MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT.-HOSE RETAINER )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLATE-ON FIREWALL )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOSE-RETAINER )
1.00 .
.
.
( & ) (FREON TUBE-(INLET & OUTLETO) )
1.00 .
.
.
- () (FREON TUBE-(SUCTION) )
1.00 .
.
.
- () (FREON TUBE-(DISCHARGE) )
1.00 .
.
.
7.4*13 MM (PLAIN WASHER 7.4*1 3MM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SWIVEL CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE SET )
1.00 .
.
.
ENS (PIPE SET ENS )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
-BEHR (HEATER GASKET-BEHR )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
-BEHER (HEATER-BEHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER UNIT OUTLET WATER TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEATER WATER HOSE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
-RLX M5*080 (SCREW-RLX M5*080 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECTION HARNESS FASTENING CLIP SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(X7V8021059AA) (ENGINE HARNESS(wiring : X7V8021059AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
- (8021247) - (SIEMENS ™) (ENGINE HARNESS-(8021247)-(SIEMENS ™ ECU))
1.00 .
.
.
S2000: X7V8021081AA (ENGINE HARNESS-(X7V8021081AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
(X7V8021005AA) (ENGINE HARNESS(wiring : X7V8021005AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
183MM . (STRAP TO CLIP 183MM N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
A.B.S. : X7V8021053AA ( REAR HARNESS-wiring : X7V8021053AA )
1.00 .
.
.
(X7V8021015AA) (REAR HARNESS(wiring : X7V8021015AA) )
1.00 .
.
.
(X7V8021015BA) (REAR HARNESS(wiring : X7V8021015BA) )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S.: X7V8021053BA (A.B.S REAR HARNESS-wiring : X7V8021053BA )
1.00 .
.
.
- X7V8021019AA (TRUNK LID HARNESS -wiring : X7V8021019AA )
1.00 .
.
.
178 (STRAP TO CLIP 178 )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1 HL 10 (SUPPORT CLIP OMEGA 1 HL 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
163 5 (STRAP LONG 163 LARG 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6X100-22 (SCREW WITH BASE M6X1 00-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA (FLANGED NUT H M6*100 ST8 Z5F SELF-CLENA )
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
200 MM B4 (STRAP 200MM B4 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
OE6 AC Z5DF (STAR WASHER OE6 AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HARNESS CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
200 MM B4 (STRAP 200MM B4 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY BODY SIDE COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BODY SIDE COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. A PILLAR AND CANTRAIL INR. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. A PILLAR AND CANTRAIL INR. RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. FRT HINGE A PILLAR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. FRT HINGE A PILLAR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PANEL FINISHER FACIA LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PANEL FINISHER FACIA RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. B PILLAR INNER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. B PILLAR INNER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SILL INR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SILL INR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF.B PILLAR OUTER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY REINF. SILL A PILLAR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF.B PILLAR OUTER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY REINF. SILL A PILLAR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR LH)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
D 161 0.8 (OBTURATOR D 161 0.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
D10T1. 8 (OBTURATOR D10T1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR, DOOR CHECK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR DOOR OUT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE FRT DOOR LWR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE DOOR LWR RHH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE RR DOOR UPPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE RR DOOR UPPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE-RR DOOR UPPER-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE RR DOOR UPPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
1 6*1 OT1. 8 (OBTURATOR 1 6*1 OT1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
D10T1. 8 (OBTURATOR D10T1. 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR, DOOR CHECK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT DOOR OUT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE FRT DOOR UPPR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE FRT DOOR LWR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE FRT DOOR UPPR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE FRT DOOR UPPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY HINGE DOOR LWR RHH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE FRT DOOR UPPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. HINGE DOOR LWR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-25 (CAPS CREW 8*1 25-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
M8X125 (CAGE NUT M8X125 )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (GUARD SHEET MET )
1.00 .
.
.
(BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
8*17-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 8*17-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY HOLDING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (ASSY HOOD )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET HINGE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET HINGE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CATCH-BONNET SAFETY CATCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER-REAR SUSPENSION )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (ASSY BODY COMP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. BODY COMP.-PAINTED )
1.00 .
.
.
() - (ASSY BODY LESS C;OSURES )
1.00 .
.
.
39X46,8 EP 1,8 (ADJUSTMENT SHIM 39X46,8 EP 1,8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
M6100L20AC8 DAC500B (SCREW HEXAGON HEAD M6MOOL20AC8 DAC500B )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL FRT FENDER OUT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL FRT FENDER OUT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PNL ROOF OW )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNLROOF )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR HEADER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT HEADER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A (SCREW H W/WASHER M8*125 L25 STL8DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
: (BUFFER: NON STANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY TRUNK LID )
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 D70-GLX (SUPPORT CLIP 1T 20 HOLE PLASTIC D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (TRUNK MOVING HING LEAF LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (TRUNK MOVING HING LEAF RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (BALANCE SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK HINGE STOP )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (BALANCE SPRING SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY RR QTR INR COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR QTR INR COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY RR QUARTER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY RR QTR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR BOX LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR BOX RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT HINGE PIVOT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRKT HINGE PIVOT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY WHEEL HOUSE INR COMP LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY WHEEL HOUSE INR COMP RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL SUPPORT RR LAMP LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL SUPPORT RR LAMP RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL PARCEL SHELF )
1.00 .
.
.
(PNL RR DECKING )
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR BACK REST )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR END )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY LWR BODY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-30 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-30 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO (SCREW H RDL M6*1. 25*30 AC 8.8 DAC500B CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(COOLING PACK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER RADIATOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE RAIL INR RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE RAIL RR INR RH)
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY FRT SEAT FRT XMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (ASSY FRT SEAT RR CENTER REINF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. , . (ASSY FR1 S/MEMBER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. , . (ASSY FRT S/MEMBER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY SIDE RAIL RR LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RR SEAT ATTACHEMENT SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR SEAT BELT FIX )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY LWR BACKSEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY TRUNK FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(PANEL ASSEMBLY-SPARE WHEEL WELL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY CENT FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR AXLE XMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY RR FLOOR FRAME )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF (FLANGED SCREW HM6*1. 00*30 ACS Z1 OF )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET LOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SAFETY HOOK )
1.00 .
.
.
OMEGA 1T 10 (FASTENING CLIP OMEGA 1T 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROMET )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY HOOK PULL KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET RELEASE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BONNET RELEASE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY HOOK PULL KNOB SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
N6-18 STL9H Z10FJR (PLAIN WASHER N6-18 STL9H Z10FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET STRICKER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEEL ARCH LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH TO SIDERAIL LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT WHEELARCH TO SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT FENDER INR LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRT FENDER INR RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY PLENUM W/S LWR RAIL )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY BRKT FRT BUMPER FIX RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL -LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SIDE RAIL RHS )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY DASH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL HALF FRONTAGE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PNL HALF FRONTAGE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER FRT FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY XMEMBER RADIATOR SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
(REINF A PILLAR TO FENDER INR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REINF A PILLAR TO FENDER INR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FR END ASSY XM :MBER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
HL (REAR BUMPER HL)
1.00 .
.
.
. HL- (ASSY.RR BUMPER COMP.HL-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY. RR. BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
. . LL- (ASSY.RR BUMPER COMP.LL-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*1.25 (NUT M1 0*1. 25 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET SIDE BODY BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE REAR BUMPER BRACKET-LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE REAR BUMPER BRACKET-REAR RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. LL (RUBBING STRIP RR BUMPER MIDDLE LL )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (FOAM REAR BUMPER -MIDDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (REINFORCEMENT BEAM RR BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
M10,5*2 (PLANE WASHER M1 0,5*2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (ABSORBER FRONT BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ABSORBER FRONT BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- . (BUMPER COVER FRT - PRIMRY )
1.00 .
.
.
. HL- (ASSY.FRT BUMPER COMP.HL- COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
. LL - (ASSY.FRT BUMPER LL-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (ASSEMBLY FRT BUMPER COMPLT PRIMRI )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRONT BUMPER PRIMRI )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125 ACS (NUT H W/WASHER 8*125 ACS )
1.00 .
.
.
. (METAL CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (BOX UPPER FRT BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRACKET SIDE BODY BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE FRONT BUMPER BRACKET-FRONT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIDE FRONT BUMPER BRACKET-FRONT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP FRT BUMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (RUBBING STRIP FRT BUMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (METAL GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
(RADIATOR GRILL )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (REINFORCMENT BEAM FRT BUMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSY.RR DOOR TRIM LH COMP-GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BRIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSY.RR DOOR TRIM RH COMP-BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE- BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY RR DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY DOOR INNER TRIM RR-RH (OPTION) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - W.E P037010750 (ASSY.FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMP.W.E-BEIGE P037010750 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - W.E P037010760 (ASSY.FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMP.W.E-BEIGE P037010760 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - - 791 9T (ASSY.FRT DOOR TRIM LH COMP.-DARK GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY DOOR INNER TRIM FRT LH (OPTION) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - W.E - P037010760 (ASSY.FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMP. W.E-BEIGE P037010760 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
. - (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- FLOWTING (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE FLOWTING )
1.00 .
.
.
- FLOWTING (ASSAMBLY FRT DOOR TRIM RH COMPLETE-BEIGE FLOWTING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 6*100-16 (SCREW CBLX RDL 6*100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLAMPING NUT (RAYMOND) )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT BASH FLOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRIDGE FR T BRACKET CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY SUPPORT CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5 (SHEET NUT 3.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100 (SHEET METAL NUT M6*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING RR PASSENGER LH CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING RR PASSENGER RH CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
BLX D: 4,5 X 20 (SCREW CBLX DIAM 4,5 X 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX5L13 (SCREW RLX5L13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER DEFLECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. AIR INTAKE GRILLE AND WINDS. WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP AUSTEM PERED CARBON )
1.00 .
.
.
- R1 2*32 E1 .2 VIS 4.5 . (CLIP INSERT R1 2*32 E1 .2 VIS 4.5 PLAST. )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR INTAKE SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(LOCK-DOOR-R.H )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT CENTRE )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DUCTING DASH AIR VENT CENTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELBOW DUCTING DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELBOW DUCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
B.E (DASH DECORATION RH B.E )
1.00 .
.
.
M.E (DASH DECORATION RH M.E )
1.00 .
.
.
W.E (DASH DECORATION RH W.E )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE WINDOW DEMIST LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER LOWER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIDE WINDOW DEMIST RH )
1.00 .
.
.
-NO.12204 RAYMOND (EDGE CLIP-NO.12204 RAYMOND )
1.00 .
.
.
3.5 (SHEET NUT 3.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
I (SEAL I PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER )
1.00 .
.
.
II (SEAL II PLATE DUCTING ADAPTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOW DOCTING DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOW HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL ELBOE DUCTING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREEN DEMIST LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREEN DEMIST RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DASH AIR VENT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
80 D=92 E=O.7-1 . (PLUG 80 D=92 E=O.7-1 METALLIC )
1.00 .
.
.
65*103 (PLUG FRONT FLOOR 65*103 )
1.00 .
.
.
35 (P LUG ROUND FLOOR 35 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLUG ROUND REAR FLOOR CENTER)
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4*070-12 AC 4.8 Z5F CO 692421 (SCREW RLX M4*070-12 AC 4.8 Z5F CO 692421 )
1.00 .
.
.
C . (INNER RR VIEW MIRROR BLACK STOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY.ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR DRIVER-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
PRIMERI (ASSY ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR DRIVER PRIMERI)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY.ELECTRIC CURVED MIRROR PASS-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
PRIMERI (ASSY ELECTRIC MIRROR PASSENGER SIDE PRIMRI )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR MIRF OR GUSSET INNER SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING LH-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR HOUSING RH-COLOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR SEAL L.H )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXTERIOR MIRROR SEAL RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR BASE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXTERIOR MIRROR BASE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY EXTERIOR MIRROR GLASS LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY EXTERIOR MIRROR GLASS RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (CENTRING BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DASH RUBBER PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
-XUD9TE (FLRE WALL SOUND DEADENER INNER COMP .SIDE-XUD9TE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CENTRE SCUTTLE MANIFOLD DAMPER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT FLOOR CARPET-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT FLOOR CARPET-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT FLOOR FRT SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING UNDER RR CUSHION )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT FLOOR RR SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR CARPET PROTECTION)
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT CARPET PROTECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(DAMPING PAD CENTRAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB )
1.00 .
.
.
(COP P406) (SUPPORT CLIP TRIM (COP P406) )
1.00 .
.
.
M8 (FASTENING CLIP MAINTENANCE KNOB M8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- BABOL (ASSY.RR.TRUNK MAT-BABOL DESIGN )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR TRUNK BACKREST MAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING UNDER RR BAKREST )
1.00 .
.
.
3 (TRIM PART RR END-D. GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT CARPETS/HEEL HOUSE INNER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT CARPET WHEEL HOUSE INNER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART RR END-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SQUAB PANEL )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK MAT HANDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(GLOVE BOX LID )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSEMBLY CHARGER SOCKET CENTER CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL RL 12 STL4 Z5DF CO (SCREW CBL W/WASHER RL 12 STL4 Z5DF CO )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M5*080L16 AC4 (SCREW RLX M5*080L16 AC4 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY HOUSING CENTER CONSOLE RR-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- . (ASSEMBLY HOUSING CENTRE CONSOLE RR-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY LID CENTER CONSOLER RR-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- 63012 (HOUSING UPPER CENT.CONS.RR-D BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- 7919T (HOUSING UPPER CENT.CONS.SS-D.GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM PART HANDBRAKE CENTER CONSOLE RR DARK GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM PART HANDBRAKE CENTER CONSOLE RR DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE RR-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE RR-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIFT JACK STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT LH CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT. LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT RH CENTRE CONSOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
(CASING OUTLET AIR VENT. RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINER GAITER GEAR LEVER CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETAINER-HANDBRAKE GAITER )
1.00 .
.
.
(GAITER GEAR LEVER CENTRE CONSOLE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (GAITER HANDBRAKE CENTER CONSOLE RR-GENIUN LETHER-H )
1.00 .
.
.
10/2*17-13 (PLAIN WASHER 10/2*17-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY HINGE LID CENTRE CONDOLE RR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP REAR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT FENDER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBING STRIP FRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100 ST8 Z5DF 4N )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY AIR EXTRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRAME MOULDING FRONT RR DOOR L )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRAME MOULDING FRONT RR DOOR R )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRAME MOULDING REAR FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRAME MOULDING REAR FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIP RAIL SEAL LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIP RAIL SEAL RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRUNK LID PLASTIC FINISHER-COLORED)
1.00 .
.
.
(REMOVABLE PLASTIC CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FRT BUMPER BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRUNK BADGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I.8 I (SIDE BADGE I.8 I )
1.00 .
.
.
SAMAND (NAME PLATE SAMAND)
1.00 .
.
.
(TYPE NAME PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CHROMIUM-PLATE MAKE NAME PLATE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BUMP STOP GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
. .- - W E (ASSY DASH COMPLETE DARK BEIGE W E )
1.00 .
.
.
. .- - 63012 (ASSY.DASHBOARD COMP.-D.BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
. .- - M.E (DASH COMPLETE DARK GRAY M.E )
1.00 .
.
.
. .- - B.E (ASSY DASH COMPLETE DARK GRAY B.E )
1.00 .
.
.
. .-DB.W.E (ASSY. DASHBOARD COMP.-DB.W.E )
1.00 .
.
.
. .-DG.M.E (ASSY. DASHBOARD COMP.-DG.M.E )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX M4.5 L10 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW CBLX M4.5MO AC Z15DFNR CO* )
1.00 .
.
.
ST4.2 (CLAMPING NUT ST4.2 )
1.00 .
.
.
G 4.8-L13 (RIVET G4.8-L13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RAYMOND) (CLIP (RAYMOND) )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART INSTRUMENT CLUSTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX COVER UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 791 9T (TRIM PART CLOSER LOWER LH-D. GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART COMPARTMENT UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART COMPARTMENT UPPER WOOD EFFECT)
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (TRIM PART CLOSER LOWER LH-D.BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROOF LAMP TIMER )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
M6 (RAYMOND) (STAR WASHER M6 (RAYMOND) )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BUMP STOP PAD GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX M4.5 L10 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW CBLX M4.5MO AC Z15DFNR CO* )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX LOCK ACTUATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY GLOVE BOX RELEASE HOUSING )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY LID GLOVE BOX-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY LID GLOVE BOX-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY LID & MECHANISM GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY. LID AND MECH. GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
-OURAGAN (GLOVE BOX-OURAGAN )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY GLOVE BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6 1.00*12 AC 8.8Z5P CO (SCREW H M6M.OO*12 AC 8.8Z5P CO )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX RDL 4,5-21 (SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-21 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M6*1.00 AC Z5DFNR 8L (NUT H RDL M6*1.00 AC Z5DFNR 8L )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUAR RR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD UPPER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD UPPER FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGURD LOWER FRT.LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(MUDGUARD LOWER FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
4,2 (SHEET NUT 4,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RL*M6MOOL16AC5 (SCREW RL*M6MOOL16AC5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ASSY. PARCEL SHELF LINING-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 7919T (ASSY. PARCEL SHELF-D. GREY 7919T )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT LH-DARK BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 791 9T (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT LH-DARK GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT RH-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 791 9T (ESCUTCHEON SEAT BELT RH-D. GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PARCEL SHELF LOUD SPEAKER GRILL RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*16 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*16 AC Z15DFNR CO)
1.00 .
.
.
M6'35-4.8-Z DIN 967 (PAN HEAD SCREW M6'35-4.8-Z DIN 967)
1.00 .
.
.
- M7'14*0.8 DAC500A (WAVE SPRING WASHER M7'14*0.8 DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
- (OUTER CLIP LH-L.BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- LG6301 (OUTER CLIP LH-L.GREY LG6301 )
1.00 .
.
.
HL. (OUTER CLIP RH. HL. )
1.00 .
.
.
- LL- LG6301 (OUTER CLIP RH LL-L.GREY LG6301 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRACKET-SUNVISOR-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRACKET-SUNVISOR-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- LL- LB62618 (OUTER CLIP RH LL-L.BEIGE LB62618 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PUSH CLIP HEADLINER-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (PUSH CLIP HEADLINER-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
-LB62618 (ASSY. SUNVISOR LH-LB62618)
1.00 .
.
.
-LG6301 (ASSY.SUNVISOR LH-LG6301 )
1.00 .
.
.
HL -LG6301 (ASSY.SUNVISOR RH HL WITH ILLUMINATE-LG6301 )
1.00 .
.
.
LL-LB62618 (ASSY.SUNVISOR RH LL-LB62618 )
1.00 .
.
.
LL-LG6301 (ASSY.SUNVISOR RH LL-LG6301 )
1.00 .
.
.
-LB2618 (ASSY. SUNVISOR RH HL WITH ILLUMINATE-LB2618 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE RR LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE RR LIGHT GREY)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE FRT LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ROOF CONSOLE FRT LIGHT GREY)
1.00 .
.
.
(STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
(STRIKER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (HEADLINER-LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (HEADLINER-LIGHT GRAY)
1.00 .
.
.
(MOULDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(MOULDING )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE-RR LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE-RR DARK GRAY)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE FRT LIGHT BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLES GRAB HANDLE FRT LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H 7/1 6*20-1 8 (SCREW H 7/1 6*20-1 8 )
1.00 .
.
.
H7/1 6*20-25 (SCREW H7/1 6*20-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
H7/1 6-20 (SCREW H7/1 6-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
HRDL M8*1.25*20 AC8 DAC500A (SCREW HRDL M8*1. 25*20 AC8 DAC500A )
1.00 .
.
.
7/16"*20 L20 (SCREW WITH WASHER 7/16"*20 L20 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SAFETY BELTS COULORLESS FRT ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SAFETY BELT BUCKLE STARAND COLOR LESS )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL KNOB GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (CONTROL KNOB COLOURLESS GREY )
1.00 .
.
.
- DB4049 (CONTROL KNOB - PAINTED DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP-OF SEAT BELT ON RETRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SAFETY BELT ASY )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SAFETY BELT ASY )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SAFETY BELT ASSYT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAT BELTS RETURN ADJUSTMENT ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
13D25 (CRINKLE WASHER 13D25 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY CENTER ARMREST PADDING COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
CBX 6X100-16 (SCREW CBX 6X100-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
G 4.8*9 ALU TIGE-AC (RIVET AVEUGLE G 4.8*9 ALU TIGE-AC )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARMREST YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY PARTITION TRAP DOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
M4.8-X7 (FASTENING INSERT M4.8-X7 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY CUSHION RR SEAT PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY CUSHION RR SEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY SQUAB RR SEAT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
SEAT HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR SCREW LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
CBM8-125-40 (SCREW CBM8-125-40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEADREST GUIDE OURAGAN )
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR BUSH LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT FRAME LH COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SLIDE UNLOCKING CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
( )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT CUSHION PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT BACKREST PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ADJUSTMENT SPRING LUMBAR SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SEAT SLIDE ADJUSTMENT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LEVER BUTTON SEAT FRAM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DRIVER SEAT SLIDE )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOOK LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
- 8 (RETAINING PLATE 8 NONSTANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
() (FASTENING CLIP NON STANDARD)
1.00 .
.
.
(STRAP LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(REGULATOR SCREW LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
CBM8-125-40 (SCREW CBM8-125-40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEADREST GUIDE OURAGAN )
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR BUSH LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT FRAME RH COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT INNER SPACER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT OUTER SPACER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT CUSHION PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT BACKREST PADDING )
1.00 .
.
.
(ADJUSTMENT SPRING LUMBAR SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SEAT SLIDE ADJUSTMENT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LEVER BUTTON SEAT FRAM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY INNER FRT SEAT SLIDE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOOK LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
- 8 (RETAINING PLATE 8 NONSTANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
() (FASTENING CLIP NON STANDARD)
1.00 .
.
.
(STRAP LUMBER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT LH COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT LH COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT CUSHION COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT SEAT BACKREST COVER COMPLETE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM DRIVER OUTER DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM PASS OUTER-DARK BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM DRIVER OUTER DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM PASS OUTER-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (FRT SEAT SIDE TRIM INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FRT HEADREST )
1.00 .
.
.
(LEVER BUTTON SEAT FRAM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
( ) (ADHESIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(WINDSCREEN GLASS )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT SCREEN FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
() (BACK WINDOW (TINTED) )
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR SCREEN FINISHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . (PRIMARY SEAL FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (SEAL REAR DOOR INNER-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (SEAL REAR DOOR INNER-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT INNER FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT INNER FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER RR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER FRONT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
. . . (WAIST BELT OUTER FRONT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BONNET SEAL REAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(BONNET SEAL FRONT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND PROOFING )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW CIS DOMED )
1.00 .
.
.
(STORAGE BOX CENTER CONSOLE FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLANKING PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(BODY CIGAR LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY FEATURE PACK CENTRE CONSOLE FRT )
1.00 .
.
.
() (ELENENT CIGAR LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
- HL- ( ) (TRIM PANEL CENTER CONSOLE FRT HL-WOOD EFF. )
1.00 .
.
.
- METAL EFF.) (TRIM PANEL CENTER CONSOLE FRT HL-METAL EFF. )
1.00 .
.
.
-HL (TRIM PANEL CENTER CONSOLE FRT HL )
1.00 .
.
.
-LOW LINE (TRIM PANEL CENTRE CONSOLE FRT-LOW LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE FRT-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY ASHTRAY CENTER CONSOLE FRT-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(CIGAR-LIGHTER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT LH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FASTENING CLIP(ATTACHMENT TRIM MIRROR) )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY BRACKETI FRT DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM PANEL INSERT LH-HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING-LH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND LH)
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
, -- (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER FOAM DOOR TRIM PANEL )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL LH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 (FASTENING CLIP6 0000931933 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 3.5*25AC Z5DFN (SHEET SCREW CBL 3.5*25AC Z5DFN )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLZ M3.5*32 AC Z5DF (SELF DRILLING SCREW CBLZ M3.5*32 AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
3. 5*1 6 (SELF TAPPING CB SHEET SCREW 3. 5*1 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING D-POST UPPER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUST. ANCHORAGE COVER-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUST. ANCHORAGE COVER-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING A-POST LOWER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOUND DEADENING A-POST LOWER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT LH-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT RH-LIGHT GRAY-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ESCUCHEON SEAT BELT FRT RH-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAT BELT GUIDE LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAT BELT GUDE RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- ( D-POST UPPER LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (D-POST UPPER LH -LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER LH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER LH-LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (D-POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (D-POST UPPER RH LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST UPPER RH LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER LH LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER LH LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER RH-LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST UPPER RH LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
-DG2501 (ASSY.D-POST UPPER LH-DG2501 )
1.00 .
.
.
-DV4049 (-) (ASSY. D-POST LOWER LH-DV4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
-DG2501 (ASSY.D-POST UPPER RH-DG2501 )
1.00 .
.
.
-DV4049 (-) (ASSY.D-POST LOWER RH-DV4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER LH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER LH -DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER RH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (B/C POST LOVER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER LH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (A-POST LOWER RH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP TRIM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M6*1*20MM (SCREW RLX M6*1*20MM )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP-OF SEAT BELT ON RETRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (REAR DOOR TRIM CAP-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I (ASSEMBLY BRACKETI RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
II (ASSEMBLY BRACKET II RR DOOR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR LH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL RR LH )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE LH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND LH)
1.00 .
.
.
- BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR LH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING LH )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
RLX M6*1*20MM (SCREW RLX M6*1*20MM )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(CAP-OF SEAT BELT ON RETRACTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (REAR DOOR TRIM CAP-D. BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
I (ASSEMBLY BRACKET IRR DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
II (ASSEMBLY BRACKET II R R DOOR )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR RH LIGHT BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SWITCH COVER RR DOOR RH LIGHT GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (SCUFF PLATE RH-U^RK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR RR RH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY DOOR GRAB HANDLE RR RH- DARK GRAY)
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
6AC Z5DF (ELASTIC WASHER 6AC Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
.
. - BD4049 (ASSY.DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT RH-BD4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
CBL 6.3*45AC Z10 DP (SHEET SCREW CBL 6.3M5AC Z10 DP )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FASTENING CLIP(ATTACHMENT TRIM MIRROR) )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB BEZEL-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
G4L8 (RIVET G4L8 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (DOOR LOCK KNOB DARK BEGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY BRACKET IFRT DOOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(DOOR TRIM PANEL INSERT RH-LOW LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SWITCH COVER FRT DOOR RH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (FRT DOOR TRIM CAP-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING INNER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- (TRIM POCKET MOULDING INNER RH-DARK BEIGE)
1.00 .
.
.
() (DOOR TRIM WATER PROOF PANEL FRT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (TRIM DOOR MIRROR INNER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
, - - (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
, -- (ASSEMBLY MAP POCKET RH-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELEASE SURROUND RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER FOAM DOOR TRIM PANEL )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL RH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DOOR LOUDSPEAKER GRILL RH DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY DOOR RELEASE MOLDING RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY DOOR GRAB HANDLE FRT RH- DARK GRAY)
1.00 .
.
.
(METAL SPRING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 (FASTENING CLIP6 0000931933 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*13 AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
5 L18 AC Z10DF (SCREW SOFT MATERIALS 5 L18 AC Z10DF )
1.00 .
.
.
4.8L16 (TAPPING SCREW FLANGED HEAD 4.8L16 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - DB4049 (ASSY. TRIM PART FOOT HEATER LH-DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
. - DB4049 (ASSY. TRIM PART FOOT HEATER RH-DB4049 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY PANELTJKSH SIDE COVER LH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PANEL DASH SIDE COVER LH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(DASH LOWER PANEL LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (TRIM PART CLOSER LOWER LH-D.BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (ASSEMBLY PANEL DASH SIDE COVER RH DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (PANEL DAPH SIDE COVER RH-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART FOOT HEATER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(TRIM PART FOOT HEATER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(GLOVE BOX LINER LOWER )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 63012 (SNAP CLIP TRIM FOOT HEATER-D. BEIGE 63012 )
1.00 .
.
.
- - 791 9T (SNAP CLIP TRIM PART HEATER-D. GREY 791 9T )
1.00 .
.
.
.
10*100-21.5 (SCREW ATTACHING CROWNWHEEL 10*100-21.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
32*0/5-6 (CENTRING BUSH 32*0/5-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
77 DTS (17X77) (RING GEAR 77 DTS (17X77))
1.00 .
.
.
55*62 (WASHER SET 55*62 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*14 DTS (GEAR SET 10*14 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
10*14 DTS (GEAR SET 10*14 DTS )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 77 (DIFF HOUSING DIAM 77 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 15,99 93,5 (GEARS SPINDLE DIAM 15,99 LON 93,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
38 X 63 - 17 (DIFFER BEARING 38 X 63 - 17 )
1.00 .
.
.
29,8X47-1 1,3 (SEAL 29,8X47-1 1,3 )
1.00 .
.
.
40X58 -11,3 (SEAL 40X58 -11,3 )
1.00 .
.
.
31*57-0/45 (FRICTION CUP 31*57-0/45 )
1.00 .
.
.
16/15*36-0/45 (PLANET CUP 16/15*36-0/45 )
1.00 .
.
.
3/5*25 (PIN 3/5*25 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
7X100-39 (SCREW BEARING 7X100-39 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (DRIVE-SHAFT NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
C ABS ( ASSY. FRT LH TRANSMISSION with ABS)
1.00 .
.
.
- (DRIVE-SHAFT NEW )
1.00 .
.
.
C ABS (ASSY. FRT RH TRANSMISSION with ABS)
1.00 .
.
.
(DRIVE SHAFT BUSH_R.H. )
1.00 .
.
.
7*1 00 (BEARING NUT 7*1 00 )
1.00 .
.
.
H M24*1.5 (FLANGED NUT H M24*1.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCKING NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
23/2*26/2-1/5 (TRANS SNAP RING 23/2*26/2-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
26 X 60 - 12 (DEFLECTOR 26 X 60 - 12 )
1.00 .
.
.
30X55 -13 (BEARING 30X55 -13 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT PROTECTING-LH DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
/ ABS (BOOT PROTECTING-RH DRIVE SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
11 (RETAINING CLIP 11 NONSTANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
M14*2.00*60 (FLANGED SCREW H W/WASHER M14*2.00*60 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M1 0*1. 50*45 AC 10.9 Z5DF (SCREW H RDL M1 0*1. 50*45 AC 10.9 Z5DF )
1.00 .
.
.
(CRADLE RR.ATT.SCREW FASTENING CAGE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED FRONT CRADLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY-RR SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR SHOCK-ABSORB )
1.00 .
.
.
. 16*150-113 (FIXING SCREWSUP 16*150-113 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 16*150-125 (FIXING SCREW INF 16*150-125 )
1.00 .
.
.
16*150-20-24 (SELF LOCKG NUT 16*150-20-24 )
1.00 .
.
.
(UPPER SHOCK ABOSORBER FLEXIBLE BOUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOWER SHOCK ABSORBER FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
16*44-3 (PLAIN WASHER 16*44-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT-ROD PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
14*29-2 (PLAIN WASHER 14*29-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12V 55AH (BATTERY 12V 55AH SEALED)
1.00 .
.
.
12V/55AH - BORNA (BATTERY 12V/55AH-BORNA W/ELECT. )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY-POSITIVE CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
- ARELCO (BATTERY NEGATIVE TERMINAL ARELCO )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATT RPOTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY NEGATIVE CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
H RCN M8*1. 25*55 AC 8.8 DAC500A PL (SCREW H RCN M8*1. 25*55 AC 8.8 DAC500A PL )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-125 (ALTERNATOR ATT.SCREW 10*150-125 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOCKET SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOCKET SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-20 (SOCKET SCREW 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
E16L25/5 (ELASTIC PIN E16L25/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
5X80-4,6-8 (NUT WITH BASE 5X80-4,6-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-7,3-13 (NUT WITH BASE 8X125-7,3-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
NEW 80 AMP (ALTERNATOR NEW 80 AMP )
1.00 .
.
.
D:5 (ALT PROTECTOR DIAM 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:8 (ALT PROTECTOR DIAM 8)
1.00 .
.
.
(ALTERNATOR UPPER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ALTERNATOR LOWER SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(TENSION ROLLER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SERRATED BELT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RETRACTOR BRIDE )
1.00 .
.
.
H RC 8*16-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER H RC)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(DIODE-ASSEMBLY-ALTERNATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(POSITIVE TERMINAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(BEARING-ALTERNATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(REGULATOR-ASSEMBLY-ALTERNATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(KIT REPAIR-ALTERNATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ALTERNATOR ROTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(STATOR-ALTERNATOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FEED ASSEMBLY )
1.00 .
.
.
(STRTR -MOT DRIVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SOLENOID )
1.00 .
.
.
(KIT REPAIR-STARTER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(STARTER -MOT FORK )
1.00 .
.
.
(MOTOREDUCER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(REAR AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
COFAP - A.B.S (ASSY. REAR AXLE. COFAP-A.B.S )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(WHEEL BOLT )
1.00 .
.
.
12*1.25-52.8 (WHEEL SCREW FIXING 12*1.25-52.8)
1.00 .
.
.
- 10gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-10gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 15gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL- 15gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 16gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL- 16gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 20gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-20gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 25gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-25gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 30gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-30gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 35gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-35gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 40gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-40gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 45gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL- 45gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 50gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL-50gr )
1.00 .
.
.
- 60gr (WEIGHT-STEEL WHEEL- 60gr )
1.00 .
.
.
6 1/2 J 15 (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL 6 1/2 J 15-ALU. )
1.00 .
.
.
6 1/2*J15 - BORBET (ASSY. ALUMINUM ROAD WHEEL 6 1/2*J15 BORBET )
1.00 .
.
.
6 1/2J15 - IK378 BORET (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL 6 1/2J15-ALUM. IK378 BORET )
1.00 .
.
.
6J15- SPEED LINE (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL 6J15-ALUM. SPEED LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
5,50 J14 FH4-24 (STEEL WHEEL 5,50 J14 FH4-24 )
1.00 .
.
.
6J 15 (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL 6J 15-STEEL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ALUM INUM WHEEL CAP HOURSE LOGO )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY ROAD WHEEL COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
15 . (ASSY. ROAD WHEEL COVER 15 INCH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(VALVE PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSEMBLY VALVE )
1.00 .
.
.
185.65 R15 88H (TYRE 185.65 R15 88H )
1.00 .
.
.
185/65 R15 88H TL CERTIS (TYRE 185/65 R15 88H TL CERTIS )
1.00 .
.
.
MICH. 175/70 R 14 84T TL MXTE (MICH.TYRE 175/70 R 14 84T TL MXTE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M8*125-16 ST8-8Z5F (SCREW H M8*125-16 ST8-8Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1 (NUT M6*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY TRAY ASSED - PAINTED )
1.00 .
.
.
70*70MM (ADHESIVE FOAM PAD 70*70MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY ATTACHMENT TIE-ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
(BATTERY ATTACHMENT TIE-ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SUSPENSION CROSSMEMBER )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SCREW COLUMN )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150^3 (CROSSMEMB SCREW 10*150^3)
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-20 (CROSSMEMB SCREW 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUBFRAME SCREW 10*1 50-60 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
12X 175-15-18 (SELF LOCKGNUT 12X 175-15-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
(CROSSMB BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC SUPPORT OF RR. CROSSMEMBER)
1.00 .
.
.
(REAR ANTI ROLL BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR.LH TORSION BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR RH TORSION BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOCATOR POSITIONING STUD FITTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUSPBAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SPARK PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
C CBLX RDL FREIN M5*0.80*50 AC 8.8 (SCREW CBLX RDL FREIN M5*0.80*50 AC 8.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(HARNESS CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(IGNUTION WIRING HARNESS )
1.00 .
.
.
(IGNITION COIL )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (IGNITION COIL (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(ATTACHMENT LUG )
1.00 .
.
.
- BOSCH FR8LDC (SPARK PLUG BOSCH FR8LDC )
1.00 .
.
.
-SAGEM SYS. - (EYQUEM RFC42LZ2E) (SPARK PLUG-SAGEM SYS.(EYQUEM - )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(COMPRESSION BUMP STOP OUTS SUPPL )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-9,7-13 (WASHER-NUT DIAM 8X125-9,7-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING COVER )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONTROL CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ROD FIXING KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(THRUST BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FRONT SUSPENSION SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(BOOT-ROD PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT SPRING REST UPPER CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOCK-AB BRACKT )
1.00 .
.
.
14*29-2 (PLAIN WASHER 14*29-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
14X38-3 (PLAIN WASHER 14X38-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY. RR COMPRESSION BUMP STOP )
1.00 .
.
.
H JUPE M30*1.50 (SKIRT NUT H JUPE M30*1.50 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 58L=75 (SEALING RING DIAM 58L=75 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BEARING CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(HUB BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
A.B.S (REAR ROAD WHEEL BEARING-A.B.S TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(WHEEL HUB PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARM BEARING EXT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ARM BEARING INT )
1.00 .
.
.
(HUB REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR.LH. ARM )
1.00 .
.
.
(RR RH.ARM )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8.2X54X13,2 (CUP DIAM 8.2X54X13,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12*175-65 (CAPSCREW 12*175-65 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*175-80 (CAPSCREW 12*175-80 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*1 50-72 (SCREW SWIVL PIN 10*1 50-72 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SELF LOCKG NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
12X 175-15-18 (SELF LOCKGNUT 12X 175-15-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*150-16/6-22 (SELF LOCKG NUT 14*150-16/6-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
87/5*77/5-2/5 (STOP RING 87/5*77/5-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (A,B,S SENSOR HARNESS SUPPORT LH )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (A,B,S SENSOR HARNESS SUPPORT RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SWIVEL PIN -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT SWIVEL PIN -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(HUB BEARING )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE FRONT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISHBONE FRONT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WISH BONE BUSH AV )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 82 (WHEEL HUB DIAM 82 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
13*24-0/6 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 13*24-0/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN BALL-JOINT )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIVOT PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*1 25-40 (CAPSCREW 8*1 25-40 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-100 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-100 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-65 (SCREW WITH BASE 8*125-65 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR BOLSTER SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-6/5 (HEXAGONAL NUT 8*125-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
2 D: 26.5 (FRT. ANTI ROLL BAR BOLSTER CLAMP DIA. 26.5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BARE SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BAR LINK (left hand side) )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BAR LINK (right hand side))
1.00 .
.
.
(METALLIC CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
8*17-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 8*17-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ANTI SWAY BAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
7*100-22 (CAPSCREW 7*100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10*150-70 (SOCKET SCREW 10*150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10X150-60 (SOCKET SCREW DIAM 10X150-60 )
1.00 .
.
.
-ALT. 0000013116 (COTTER PIN-ALT. 0000013116 )
1.00 .
.
.
7X100-6-14 (NUT WITH BASE 7X100-6-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
5X80-4,6-8 (NUT WITH BASE 5X80-4,6-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STRT-MOTOR BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
, 3 (STATER-MOTOR NEW CLASSE 3 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10 (SPRING WASHER M10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(BRAKE DRUM )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
6*1 00-10 (CYLINDER SCREW 6*1 00-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-25 (SOCKET SCREW 1 0*1 50-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS -SIEMENS (A.B.S REAR SENSOR-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS -SIEMENS (A.B.S RR SENSOR RH-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (ABS BRAKE SYS. REAR SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE ADJUS PART )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE ADJUS PART )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRAKE PLATE-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRAKE PLATE-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (GROMMET-STEERING COLUMN THROUGH BULKHEAD LH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (GROMMET BULKHEAD RH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE BRAKE ASBEST FREE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHOE SPRING SET )
1.00 .
.
.
4 /. (SET 4 BRAKE SHOE_AOO W/ASBESTOS )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SPRING -BREAK-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SPRING -BREAK-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY ADJUSTABLE BRAKE PLATE-LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSY ADJUSTABLE BRAKE PLATE-RH. )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUSTABLE SPRING -LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ADJUSTABLE SPRING -RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
- (7) (GROMMET-STEERING COLUMN THROUGH BULKHEAD LH (7))
1.00 .
.
.
- TOKLANTOOS - A.B.S (ASSY.LH RR BRAKE PLATE TOKLANTOOS-A.B.S )
1.00 .
.
.
- TRW - A.B.S. (ASSY.LH.RR BRAKE PLATE TRW A.B.S TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
- -HIGH LINE (LH RR BRAKE PLATE ASSY, HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (7) (GROMMET-STEERING COLUMN THROUGH BULKHEAD RH (7) )
1.00 .
.
.
- TOKLANTOOS - A.B.S (ASSY.RH RR BRAKE PLATE TOKLANTOOS A.B.S)
1.00 .
.
.
- TRW - A.B.S. (ASSY RH RR BRAKE PLATE TRW A.B.S TYPE )
1.00 .
.
.
- -HIGH LINE (RH RR BRAKE PLATE ASSY, HIGH LINE )
1.00 .
.
.
- ABS (BRAKE CYLINDER RR LH W/O ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (CYLINDER BRAKE-LH WITH ABS SYS )
1.00 .
.
.
- ABS (BRAKE CYLINDER RR RH W/O ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (CYLINDER BRAKE-RH WITH ABS SYS )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLEED SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PUMP RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-20/4-14-6/6 (CAGED NUT 6*100-20/4-14-6/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (A.B.S BLOCK ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (ABS BRAKE SYS. HOLDER)
1.00 .
.
.
(RUBBER WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F (SCREW CHC M6100-20AC8-8Z4F )
1.00 .
.
.
(SCREW ATTACHING BRAKE CALIPER-FRT.AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (ABS BRAKE SYS. FRONT SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - SIEMENS (A.B.S FRONT SENSOR-SIEMENS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (ABS FRT SENSOR RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRONT BRAKE DISC )
1.00 .
.
.
(BLEED SCREW CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
4 (4 BRAKE PAD )
1.00 .
.
.
4 (4 BRAKE PADS/F )
1.00 .
.
.
(RUB PACKED STUD )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (BREAK CYLINDER PISTON W/O ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (BREAK CYLINDER PISTON W/ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER LH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER RH )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER RH)
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CALIPER YOKE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRAKE CYLINDER-LH )
1.00 .
.
.
- (BRAKE CYLINDER-RH )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (CYLYNDER FR LH WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS - (CYLYNDER FR RH WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
(DRAIN SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(KEY BLADE )
1.00 .
.
.
+ ( ) (STEERING LOCK+KEY(RANDOM COMBINATION)
1.00 .
.
.
(SET OF BARREL)
1.00 .
.
.
(SET OF BARREL-R/F WITH JACK KNIFE )
1.00 .
.
.
- (SET OF RECEIVER &TRANSMITTER ALARM SYS.)
1.00 .
.
.
.
RLX M4.2*19AC Z15DFNR CO (SCREW RLX M4.2*19AC Z15DFNR CO )
1.00 .
.
.
HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F (SELF LOCKG NUT HM14M.50 AC 08 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STE ERING COLUMN SHROUD BOTTOM DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STEERING COLUMN SHROUD BOTTOM-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STEERING COLUMN SHROUD TOP DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (SUBASSY STEERING COLUMN SHROUD TOP-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
- DG BENECK K.ALIKO (STEERING WHEEL DG BENECK K.ALIKO )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (STEERING WHEEL-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
- - (STEERING l/VHEEL-DARK GRAY)
1.00 .
.
.
-KALIKO 555 (STEERING WHEEL-KALIKO 555 )
1.00 .
.
.
-DG BENECK KALIKO (WHEEL CUSHION-DG BENECK KALIKO )
1.00 .
.
.
(WHEEL CUSHION- )
1.00 .
.
.
/ - - (WHEEL CUSHION -W/O AIR BAG-DARK BEIGE )
1.00 .
.
.
/ - - (WHEEL CUSHION-W/O AIR BAG-DARK GRAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(LIGHT RHEOSTAT )
1.00 .
.
.
14*27-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER 14*27-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
CC 8*125-35 (JOINT SCREW CMC 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100L16 (SCREW M6*100L16 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*100L60 (SCREW M6*100L60 )
1.00 .
.
.
(UNIVERSAL JOINT ATT.SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED LOWER PART OF STEERING WHEEL SHAFT )
1.00 .
.
.
M14 (NUT M14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING COLUMN SUPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER PLATE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING COLUMN UPPER PART )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING WHEEL SHAFT SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER SMALL )
1.00 .
.
.
(SEAL WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
. 6.5 D20 E 1.8 (FLAT WASHER NON METAL 6.5 D20 E1.8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
- D: 9-8 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 9-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
5-30*12-14 (SUPPORT CLIP FEED PIPE 5-30*12-14 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 4/75 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 4/75 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 4/8 (SUPPORT CLIP DIAM 4/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
2T 5 18 (CLIP SUPPORT 2T 5 18 HOLE PLAST. )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
1 D: 4 (LINE BRACKET 1 DIAM 4 )
1.00 .
.
.
4/8 (SUPPORT CLIP 4/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
275 5 (STRAP LONG 275 LARG 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
12*150-95 (CAPSCREW 12*1 50-95 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*150-55 (SHAFT SCREW 12*150-55 )
1.00 .
.
.
- 8DTS/PIGNO (PINION VALVE REP BRUN 8DTS/PIGNO )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-20 (SOCKET SCREW 7*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (STEERING GEAR RACK FLEXIBLE BUSHING )
1.00 .
.
.
12*150-18-16 (SQUARE NUT 12*150-18-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
(POWER STEERING JACK CYLINDER ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
2T 6L 16/4 (LINE BRACKET 2T 6L 16/4 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE SET )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERG GEAR ASY )
1.00 .
.
.
(LHD POWER STEERING )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 20 (ARTICULATION DIAM 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 22 (ARTICULATION DIAM 22 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*32-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*32-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR MECHANISM ADJUSTMENT SHIM )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(SCREW COLUMN )
1.00 .
.
.
13*33 (CENTRING PIN 13*33 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY POWER STEERING PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(POWER STEERTNG PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
-YANG SHIN (STEERING POWER PUMP-YANG SHIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(SERRATED BELT )
1.00 .
.
.
H RC 8*16-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER H RC)
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M10X150-130 STL 8.8 Z5F (SCREW H M10X150-130 STL 8.8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
CBLX 4*20 AC Z15DFNR (SCREW CBLX 4*20 AC Z15DFNR )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL SPACER )
1.00 .
.
.
10X14-98 (PEDAL SPACER 10X14-98 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*16/5-15 (PEDAL BUSHING 14*16/5-15 )
1.00 .
.
.
- (CONTACT SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-9-17 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10X150-9-17 )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDAL PAD BRAKE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PEDALS SUPPORT ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*15 N- (CYLINDERICAL PIN M8*15 N- )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED BRAKE PEDAL )
1.00 .
.
.
M8*1 6.5*14 (CLIP FOR SHAFT M8*1 6.5*14 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE PEDAL SUPPORT GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
8*22-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER 8*22-1/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
10*125-18 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10*125-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BALL-JOINT PROTECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
29/1*32-1/6 (O-RING SEAL 29/1*32-1/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 9 (PUSH CLAMP DIAM9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROD BALL-JOINT LEFT )
1.00 .
.
.
(ROD BALL-JOINT RIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK PLUNGER )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK PLUNGER SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-18 (CAPSCREW 7MOO-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONNECTING ROD )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING GEAR RACK BOOT )
1.00 .
.
.
(STRG RACK BOOT COTE CHAPE DE VERIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING REST CUP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PISTON WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
21/5*27/6*1 (PISTON WASHER 21/5*27/6*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
8/2*26.5*1 (PISTON WASHER 8/2*26.5*1 )
1.00 .
.
.
(STAR WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HANDBRAKE SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-6/5 (HEXAGONAL NUT 8*125-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
D:24 (SUPPORT CLIP CLIP DIAM 24 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PRESSURE LIMITING VALVE ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 12 (LEVER HANDLE EP1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED HANDBRAKE LEVER )
1.00 .
.
.
1 TUBE 15 (SUPPORT CLIP 1 TUBE 15 )
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 (CLIP 1T 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10 (CLIP DIAM 10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL CABLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(CABLE SECONDARY BRAKE CONTROL )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
8X22-2,5 (PLAIN WASHER 8X22-2,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
8/3*14/3-0/8 (SPRING WASHER 8/3*14/3-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(PROTECT SLEEVE )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-7,3-13 (NUT WITH BASE 8X125-7,3-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
2 HL 10-22 (SUPPORT CLIP 2 HL 10-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 15-22 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 15-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
(TUBE FASTING LUG )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT-STARTER MOTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(POWER STEERING TUBE SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(LINE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOW PRESS PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(STEERING POWER PUMP FEEDING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
. D:16A 27 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 16A 27 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 12A 20 LARG 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 12A 20 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.LH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.RH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT REAR BRAKE PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT REAR BRAKE PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT LH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT RH. )
1.00 .
.
.
(CONNECTION-SWAY UNION )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY BRAKE PIPE)
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSED BRAKE PIPE-FORMED BLACK )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSED BRAKE PIPE-FORMED BLACK )
1.00 .
.
.
- (ASSED BRAKE PIPE-FORMED BLACK)
1.00 .
.
.
1050 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 1050 )
1.00 .
.
.
2650 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 2650 )
1.00 .
.
.
3450 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 3450 )
1.00 .
.
.
400 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 400 )
1.00 .
.
.
900 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 900 )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE PIPE FRT 3WAY TO BRAKE HUSE LH)
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE FROM FLAX TO RR.RH.DRUM FORMED )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING CALIPER )
1.00 .
.
.
- D70-GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
- GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE MODEL GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. (SCREW H RDL M8*1. 25*25 AC8.8 DAC500ACY. )
1.00 .
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6 D4.75 MM (MULTIPLE CLIP 6 HOLES D4.75MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.LH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT.RH.BRAKE FLEXIBLE SUPPORT-FRONT AXLE )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIPE BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY, RH BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(1) (ABS ASSY. BRAKE PIPE 1)
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING-TENSIONING FOR LEVER-RH. BRAKE )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (SPRING CLUTCH PEDAL RETURN )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (SPRING-TENSIONING FOR LOWER LEVER-LH BRAKE )
1.00 .
.
.
2650 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 2650 )
1.00 .
.
.
3450 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 3450 )
1.00 .
.
.
400 (BRAKE PIPE LONG 400 )
1.00 .
.
.
(3) (SPRING-SHOE STEADY PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(2) ( SPRING-PULL OFF FOR LEVER AND SHOE-RH. BRAKE )
1.00 .
.
.
( ASSY. LH BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE SUPPORT)
1.00 .
.
.
- D70-GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE D70-GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
- GLX (BRAKE FLEXIBLE HOSE MODEL GLX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
H M6*1.00 PLASTIC (FLANGED NUT H M6*1.00 PLASTIC )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 11-18 (SUPPORT CLIP VARIABLE DIAM 11-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP-BRAKE VACUUM SWIVEL )
1.00 .
.
.
(BRAKE VACUUM PROTECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(GROMET )
1.00 .
.
.
- BENDIX/BOSCH (VALVE BRAKE SERVO-BENDIX/BOSCH )
1.00 .
.
.
-TEVES (VALEO BRAKE SERVO-TEVES )
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET SERVO )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
(REPAIR KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
- D.B.A (KIT REPAIR-D.B.A )
1.00 .
.
.
- TEVES (KIT REPAIR BRAKE SERVO)
1.00 .
.
.
1/5-3-6/5 (CLIP 1/5-3-6/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
EP 5 (SLIDE SHIM EP 5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SERVO UNIT ASSEY. )
1.00 .
.
.
- ABS (SERVO UNIT ASSEY. )
1.00 .
.
.
(SERVO UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (SERVO UNIT WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
2 HL 4.8-8 (SUPPORT CLIP 2 HL 4.8-8 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 12A 20 LARG 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 12A 20 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (GAITER )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSY VACUM HOSE TO MANIFOLD )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOSE BRAKE VACUUMS )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
- SIEMENS™ (VACUUM BRAKE PIPE - SIEMENS™)
1.00 .
.
.
.
(ASSY BRAKE RESERVOIR )
1.00 .
.
.
0,5L DOT4 (BRAKE FLUID BID 0,5L DOT4 )
1.00 .
.
.
5L (BRAKE FLUID 5L )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR CAP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PIN )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(RESERVOIR SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(MASTER CYLINDER )
1.00 .
.
.
ABS (BREAK CYLINDER WITH ABS )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(FUEL VAPOR ABSORBER )
1.00 .
.
.
4,8X13 (RIVET 4,8X13 )
1.00 .
.
.
- D:13 6MM (CLAMP COLLAR DIA.13 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTROVALVE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS™) (PURGE CANISTER ELECTRO VALVE (SIEMENS™))
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CANISTER BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(QUICK-COUPLING CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(CANISTER VENTING PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VENTING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(VAPOR FUEL CONNECTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(VAPOR RECUPERATION PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(FASTENING STRAP )
1.00 .
.
.
D:13 6MM (CLICK COLLAR DIA.13.5 WIDTH OF BAND 6MM )
1.00 .
.
.
.
PARS (FUEL TANK PARS )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL TANK WITHOUT FLOATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL TANK WITH FLOATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (FUEL TANK WITH FLOATER (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X125-35 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 8X125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INERTIAL SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M5*0.80 ACS DAC500A 8L (NUT H RDL M5*0.80 ACS DAC500A 8L )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (FUEL GAUGE (WITHOUT PUMP) )
1.00 .
.
.
( ) (GAUGE WITHOUT P )
1.00 .
.
.
D:24 (SUPPORT CLIP CLIP DIAM 24 )
1.00 .
.
.
PARS (HOG RING IRANIAN FUEL TANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(GAUGE RING-FUEL TANK )
1.00 .
.
.
(COVER GEASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(INERTIAL CONTACT AND ALARM SWITCH BRKT )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (FUEL GAUGE WITH PUMP (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(PETROL PUMP (+ GAUGE) )
1.00 .
.
.
1T 20 (CLIP 1T 20 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LH.FUEL TANK HALF CARRIRED ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH FUEL TANK HALF CARRIER ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH SUPPORT FUEL TANK ATTCH)
1.00 .
.
.
(SUPPORT FUEL TANK ATTCH LHS )
1.00 .
.
.
.
( -) d = 22*150 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG DIAM 22*150 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 (FLANGED SCREW H M6*1. 00*22 AC8.8 Z10F2 )
1.00 .
.
.
5X80-16 (CAGE SCREW 5X80-1 6 )
1.00 .
.
.
- D: 305 ( .) (MOTOR DRIVE FAN DIAM305 )
1.00 .
.
.
- ECIA- 9 PALES (ASSY. FAN PROPELLER-ECIA-9 PALES )
1.00 .
.
.
4X70-10 PAS A GAUCH (CAPSCREW 4X70-10 PAS A GAUCH )
1.00 .
.
.
H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR (FLANGED NUT H M5*0.80 ACS Z5FJR )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR DEFLECTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(RELAY AND SUPPORT CLIP ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTRIC RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 8MM (CLIP- 8MM DIAMETER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
17X14-3-6 (FASTENING CLIP 17X14-3-6 )
1.00 .
.
.
6'12 T=0.7 E=4 (CLIP FASTENING BUTTON B6'12 T=0.7 E=4 )
1.00 .
.
.
4*11/2-0/6 (SPRING WASHER 4*11/2-0/6 )
1.00 .
.
.
200 W (MOTOR DRIVN FAN 200 W )
1.00 .
.
.
200 W ( .) (MOTOR DRIVN FAN 200W )
1.00 .
.
.
(ELECTRONIC BOX )
1.00 .
.
.
.
(HEATER )
1.00 .
.
.
(REHEATING UNIT )
1.00 .
.
.
7*100-22 (CAPSCREW 7*100-22 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SELF-TAP SCREWS )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL FREIN M8*1. 25*70 AC 8.8 DAC500A CO (SCREW H RDL FREIN M8*1. 25*70 AC 8.8 DAC500A CO )
1.00 .
.
.
. (ASSY INTAKE MANIFOLD )
1.00 .
.
.
. (SIEMENS ™) (ASSY INTAKE MANIFOLD (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(SOCKET SCREW )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR DISTRIBUTOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (INTAKE MANIFOLD (SIEMENS ™) )
1.00 .
.
.
. (INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(SELF LOCKING NUT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LUG ATTACHING SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER PUMP PLUG )
1.00 .
.
.
- MR MAROON (SEAL PIECE MR MAROON )
1.00 .
.
.
- VE GREEN (SEAL PIECE VE GREEN )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR INTAKE CASE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS) (THROTTLE BOX (SIEMENS) )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOUSING BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(MANIFOLD GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
MR MAROON (MANIFOL GASKET MR MAROON )
1.00 .
.
.
(VACUUM SUPPORT )
1.00 .
.
.
(LINK-ACCELRATOR DRUM )
1.00 .
.
.
. D:16A 27 9 (METALLIC CLAMP DIAM 16A 27 LARG 9 )
1.00 .
.
.
- A.M.C (REGULATOR MOT A.M.C )
1.00 .
.
.
- MAGNETI MARELI & SAGEM (REGULATOR MOT MAGNETI MARELI & SAGEM )
1.00 .
.
.
- MAGNETI MARELI & SAGEM (REGULATOR MOT MAGNETI MARELI & SAGEM )
1.00 .
.
.
(PLAIN WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-36-25-8-10 (STUD 8*125-36-25-8-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 3*100-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 3*100-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6X100-60 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6X100-60 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8*125-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*02MM-X9 (SPACER 6*02MM-X9 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*48MM-X9 (SPACER 6*48MM-X9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXH MANIFOLD )
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-11-17,5 (NUT WITH BASE 8X125-11-17,5 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5/5-10 (SELF LOCKG NUT 6*100-5/5-10 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*1.00 AC 8 Z5F (SELF LOCKING NUT M6*1.00 AC 8 Z5F )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST INTERMEDIATE PIPE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST INTERMEDIATE PIPE ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (OXYGEN SENSOR (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
- LSF 4.2 (OXYGEN SENSOR - LSF 4.2 )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST PIPE RING )
1.00 .
.
.
- (EXHAUST PIPE BALL HEAD )
1.00 .
.
.
. (FIXING KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
./ (EXHAUST BRACKET HOOK ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING GUIDE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPRING )
1.00 .
.
.
(HEAT SHIELD )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST FT PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EURO III) (SIEMENS™) (FRT EXHAUST PIPE WITH CATALYST (EURO III) (SIEMENS™))
1.00 .
.
.
(FRT EXHAUST PIPE WITH CATALYST )
1.00 .
.
.
(CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
. (NSULATING WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
6X12-1,2 (PLAIN WASHER 6X12-1,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X125-32-22-18 (STUD 8X125-32-22-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
.
6*1 00-1 2 (SCREW 6*1 00-1 2 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 8X1 25-35 (SCREW WITH BASE DIAM 8X1 25-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6*100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6*100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 6X100-12 (SCREW DIAM 6X100-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5 (HEXAGONAL NUT6*100-5 )
1.00 .
.
.
CL 3,5X8-5000 (VACM UNIT UNION CL 3,5X8-5000 )
1.00 .
.
.
(AIR PRESSURE SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(KNOCK SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (KNOCK SENSOR (SIEMENS ™) )
1.00 .
.
.
C (SIEMENS ™) (KNOCK SENSOR WITH WIRE ASS (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE RATE SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE SPEED SENSOR )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS™) (ENGINE SPEED SENSOR (SIEMENS™))
1.00 .
.
.
(TEMPERAT PROBE )
1.00 .
.
.
(SENSOR BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(POTENTIOMETER )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (KNOCK SENSOR HARNESS (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(DOUBLE WATERPROOF RELAY )
1.00 .
.
.
(SWIVEL CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
6X12-1,2 (PLAIN WASHER 6X12-1,2 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 8*125-35 (CAPSCREW DIAM 8*125-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (HALF-CLAMP ASSY)
1.00 .
.
.
(NUT WITH BASE )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST REAR PIPING ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(EXHAUST MOUNTG )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING KIT REPAR )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-12 (SCREW DIAM 6X100-12 )
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECTOR CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(MAGNETI MARELLI) (CLASP, INJEC (MAGNETI MARELLI) )
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (INJECTOR CLIP (SIEMENS ™))
1.00 .
.
.
(SIEMENS ™) (INJECTOR (SIEMENS ™) )
1.00 .
.
.
- SAGEM (INJECTOR-SAGEM SYS. )
1.00 .
.
.
(MAGNETI MARELLI) (ENGINE INJECTOR (MAGNETI MARELLI))
1.00 .
.
.
2 - SAGEM (SET OF 2 JOINTS - SAGEM )
1.00 .
.
.
(INJECT REGULATR )
1.00 .
.
.
- SAGEM (INJECTION REGULATOR-SAGEM )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING CLIP )
1.00 .
.
.
(VACUUM UNION )
1.00 .
.
.
(DEPRESSION PIPE )
1.00 .
.
.
(MAGNETI MARELLI) (SEAL (MAGNETI MARELLI))
1.00 .
.
.
.
- (BALANCE WEIGHT )
1.00 .
.
.
10*1 25-70 (CAP SCREW 10*1 25-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
10*150-35 (SOCKET SCREW 10*150-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*175-58 (CAPSCREW 12*1 75-58 )
1.00 .
.
.
8X1 00-35 (CAPSCREW 8X1 00-35 )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC M8*1. 25*25 AC10.9 Z5DFJR PL (SCREW CHC M8*1. 25*25 AC10.9 Z5DFJR PL )
1.00 .
.
.
H M10*1.25*80 AC 8.8 Z5FVR PL (SCREW H M10*1.25*80 AC 8.8 Z5FVR PL )
1.00 .
.
.
H M10*1.50*72 AC 10.9 (SCREW H M10*1.50*72 AC 10.9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(MOVEMENT FLEXIBLE BUFFER )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 10*150-70 (SOCKET SCREW 10*150-70 )
1.00 .
.
.
8*125-20 (SOCKET SCREW 8*125-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10*1.50 (NUT ROL. M10*1.50 N-STANDARD )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150 (CAGED NUT 10X1 50 )
1.00 .
.
.
10X150-9-17 (SELF LOCKG NUT 10X150-9-17 )
1.00 .
.
.
12X 175-15-18 (SELF LOCKGNUT 12X 175-15-18 )
1.00 .
.
.
(LH. ENGINE FLEXIBLE MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(MOVEMENT LOMITER BRIDGE-PIECE )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH. UPPER INTERIM. ENGINE MOUN )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED INTERM.LOWER RH.ENGINE MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH. UPPER ENGINE MOUNTING )
1.00 .
.
.
(COUNTER REBOUND BLOCK )
1.00 .
.
.
(RH.ENGINE ELASTIC MOUNTING ASSED )
1.00 .
.
.
(HOISTING HOOK )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE BUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(FLEXIBLE SUSH )
1.00 .
.
.
(LOWER ANTI-TORQUE LINK-FRONT ASSY. )
1.00 .
.
.
10/2*17-13 (PLAIN WASHER 10/2*17-13 )
1.00 .
.
.
12*24-2/5 (PLAIN WASHER 12*24-2/5 )
1.00 .
.
.
14*48-3 (PLAIN WASHER 14*48-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
M10 (SPRING WASHER M10 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SUSPENS WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(FIXING SPINDLE )
1.00 .
.
.
.
D: 6X100-20 (CAGE SCREW DIAM 6X100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5-12/2 (NUT WITH BASE 6*100-5-12/2 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 4X70-3 (HEXAGONAL NUT DIAM 4X70-3 )
1.00 .
.
.
D: 5X80 (HEXAGONAL NUT DIAM 5X80 )
1.00 .
.
.
6*100-5 (HEXAGONAL NUT6*100-5 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FUEL PUMP NOISE ISOLATING ASSY )
1.00 .
.
.
.70 (FUEL PUMP STRAP LARG 70 )
1.00 .
.
.
(PUMP BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PUMP BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(PUMP BRACKET )
1.00 .
.
.
(SHIM.SPACER FUEL PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
390 MM. B7 (STRAP 390 MM. B7 PLAST )
1.00 .
.
.
5X9,4-0,6 (SPRING WASHER 5X9,4-0,6 )
1.00 .
.
.
M4*8*0.5 AC Z10DFJR .. (FAN WASHER M4*8*0.5 AC Z10DFJR-EXTERNAL )
1.00 .
.
.
.
8*125-16 (CAPSCREW 8*125-16 )
1.00 .
.
.
CHC M 7X100-50 C925714 (SCREW CHC M7MOO-50 C925714 )
1.00 .
.
.
.. CHC M7*100-21 ACS JR CY (FLANGED SCREW CHC M7*1. 00*21 ACS JR CY )
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL PRESSUR SWITCH )
1.00 .
.
.
10*100 (CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG 10*100 )
1.00 .
.
.
(RING-SEAL )
1.00 .
.
.
(GASKET KIT )
1.00 .
.
.
LS 867B (OIL FILTER LS 867B )
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE OIL SUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(CYLINDER-BLOCK PLUG 14X125)
1.00 .
.
.
(ELASTIC WASHER )
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK^BUIDE )
1.00 .
.
.
(ASSED LUBRICATING TUBE )
1.00 .
.
.
( -X9) (ASSED OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK-X9 )
1.00 .
.
.
(FILTER ELEMENT )
1.00 .
.
.
() 20X1,50-27 (OIL FILT INSERT 20X1,50-27 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RC 8*16-1/5 (PLAIN WASHER H RC)
1.00 .
.
.
8*17-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 8*17-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
. 14*21-2 (HOUSG PLUG SEAL 14*21-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
16*22-2 (PLUG SEAL 16*22-2 )
1.00 .
.
.
M6*16 N-STD (ELASTIC COTTER PIN M6*16 N-STD )
1.00 .
.
.
.
7*100-25 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 7*100-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
. CMC M7*1. 00*25 AC (SCREW CMC M7*1. 00*25 AC )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 22 (PLUG TOWBALL DIAM 22 )
1.00 .
.
.
(WATER PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 32 (WATER INLET MANIFOLD DIAM 32 )
1.00 .
.
.
. (WTR PUMP GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
. (TANK GASKET )
1.00 .
.
.
. (METALLIC CLAMP )
1.00 .
.
.
7*13/7-0/8 (FLEXIBLE WASHER 7*13/7-0/8 )
1.00 .
.
.
.
6X100-20 (SELF-TAP SCREWS 6X100-20 )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 16*150 (SELF-TAP SCREWS DIAM 6X100-25 )
1.00 .
.
.
7*1 00-75 (SCREW 7*1 00-75 )
1.00 .
.
.
H RDL M7*1. 00*85 ACS DAC500A CO (SCREW H RDL M7*1. 00*85 ACS DAC500A CO )
1.00 .
.
.
. H RDL M7*1. 00*70 ACS DAC500A CO (SCREW H RDL M7*1. 00*70 ACS DAC500A CO )
1.00 .
.
.
d:7 :40 (GUIDE PIN _ DIAM : 7 LONG : 40 )
1.00 .
.
.
(ANTL-EMULSION PARTITION )
1.00 .
.
.
(OIL SUCTION )
1.00 .
.
.
(ENGINE OIL PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PANEL AIR CONDITIONING )
1.00 .
.
.
d = 16X25 (DISCHARG PISTON DIAM 16X25 )
1.00 .
.
.
16*150 (PLUG 16*150 )
1.00 .
.
.
(SPACER-OIL PUMP )
1.00 .
.
.
(PISTON SPRING )
1.00 .