→ Samand 1,6 TU5JP/L4  → - , , ,  → (frontdoor handels and locks)
  0
1
: 6304008
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE LH )
: 1 .
1
: 6304012
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE LH BEIGE 63012)
: 1 .
1
: 6305008
(ASSY FRT DOOR HANDLE RH )
: 1 .
1
: 6305012
- 63012 (ASSY.TRT DOOR HANDLE RH BEIGE 63012 )
: 1 .
10
: 5804009
(LOCK BARREL FORK )
: 1 .
18
: 16901001
(NEW) (TRUNK LOCK ACTUATOR )
: 1 .
19
: 5804006
1HL3 (SUPPORT CLIP 1HL3 )
: 1 .
2
: 12609021
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR LH )
: 1 .
2
: 12609022
(ASSY OUTER CONTROL SOND FRT DOOR RH )
: 1 .
20
: 5802013
(ATTACHMENT CLIP )
: 1 .
21
: 8307001
(DOOR LOCK STRIKER )
: 1 .
21
: 8307010
- NEW (DOOR LOCK STRIKER - NEW)
: 1 .
4
: 13601011
- (FRT RH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
: 1 .
4
: 13601016
- (FRT LH DOOR LOCK PLATE )
: 1 .
5
: 17802056
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR LH )
: 1 .
5
: 17802057
(LOCK ROD FRT DOOR RH )
: 1 .
6
: 17802049
(INNER OPPENING LINK FRT. DOOR L.H. )
: 1 .
6
: 17802050
(INNER OPENING LINK FRT DOOR RH )
: 1 .
7
: 17802058
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD LH )
: 1 .
7
: 17802059
(LOCK BARREL JUNCTION ROD RH )
: 1 .
71
: 4002080
FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F (SCREW FXM6*100-L12 AC8 Z10F )
: 1 .
72
: 4001113
D: 6*100-20 (CAPSCREW DIAM 6*100-20 )
: 1 .
73
: 4001291
C M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR (SCREW AND WASHER M6*100 L20 ACS Z5DFJR )
: 1 .
74
: 17404045
M6*100ST8 Z5DF (NUT WITH WASHER M6*100ST8 Z5DF )
: 1 .
8
: 702004
(SEAL ADHSIVE )
: 1 .